Поиск выступлений

Мастерский турнир по жимовому двоеборью - "Трезвый Первомай"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 60 кг
1Веденеева АлександраO1985Долгопрудный59.60657277.577.586.85
2Буханцева ИринаO1971Москва58.60455052.552.559.62Кондаков А.
1Буханцева ИринаM21971Москва58.40455052.552.559.78Кондаков А.
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Буханцев ВалентинT1998Москва58.10808587.587.576.89Кондаков А.
Категория 80 кг
1Подтихов ВладимирO1973Тверь79.80140150155150102.57
2Буханцев АнтонO1991Москва71.20115120122.5122.590.63Кондаков А.
1Подтихов ВладимирM21973Тверь79.80140150155150102.57
Категория 90 кг
1Бурмистров ВячеславJ1995Долгопрудный86.3012513514014091.39
1Глебов АртемO1982Тверь90.00175175111.72
2Ильенко АлександрO1996пгт Фряново87.00140147.5152.5152.599.11
Лосев МихаилO1981Лобня85.20137.5137.5137.5
Категория 100 кг
1Аверьев КириллJ1997Люберцы91.00112.512012512076.18Именьев А.
1Колесников АндрейO1987Москва98.80172.5177.5182.5177.5108.56
2Кондаков АлексейO1970Москва91.90160165170170107.40
3Гоношилкин СергейO1987Тула100.0013013514013582.16
1Кондаков АлексейM11970Москва91.90160165170170107.40
Категория 110 кг
1Буханцев ПавелO1969Москва108.00170177.5177.5105.06Кондаков А.
2Бондарев ВиталийO1978Лобня104.5015015516016095.77
1Буханцев ПавелM21969Москва108.00170177.5177.5105.06Кондаков А.
2Радько АнатолийM21973Лобня109.4015516016015591.37
Категория 120 кг
1Осетров АндрейO1979Дмитров112.30180200210210122.83

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Осетров Андрей 122.83 210 @ 112.30
2 Глебов Артем 111.72 175 @ 90.00
3 Колесников Андрей 108.56 177.5 @ 98.80
4 Кондаков Алексей 107.40 170 @ 91.90
5 Буханцев Павел 105.06 177.5 @ 108.00
6 Подтихов Владимир 102.57 150 @ 79.80
7 Ильенко Александр 99.11 152.5 @ 87.00
8 Бондарев Виталий 95.77 160 @ 104.50
9 Буханцев Антон 90.63 122.5 @ 71.20
10 Гоношилкин Сергей 82.16 135 @ 100.00
Ветераны
1 Кондаков Алексей 107.40 170 @ 91.90
2 Буханцев Павел 105.06 177.5 @ 108.00
3 Подтихов Владимир 102.57 150 @ 79.80
4 Радько Анатолий 91.37 155 @ 109.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Буханцев Валентин 76.89 87.5 @ 58.10
Юниоры
1 Бурмистров Вячеслав 91.39 140 @ 86.30
2 Аверьев Кирилл 76.18 120 @ 91.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Веденеева Александра 86.85 77.5 @ 59.60
2 Буханцева Ирина 59.62 52.5 @ 58.60
Ветераны
1 Буханцева Ирина 59.78 52.5 @ 58.40