Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Украины

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаG
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Мараховская СабинаT22001Днепр (Днепропетровск)51.80604070170188.87
1Левада ОленаM11975Днепр (Днепропетровск)52.6011062.5120292.5324.23
Категория 56 кг
1Шавкун ОльгаO1994Днепр (Днепропетровск)55.309550100245258.35
Категория 60 кг
1Кузнецова ЕленаO1982Павлоград54.108052.5105237.5254.89
1Грабчак ЯнаM11976Павлоград59.509042.5117.5250248.58
Категория 82.5 кг
1Мартим'янова АнастасіяJ1997Днепр (Днепропетровск)82.3016067.5165392.5309.17
1Сень KатеринаO1992Павлоград81.0011055120285226.75
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Охріменко ДенисT32001Днепр (Днепропетровск)65.0011570115300231.99
1Говорун ОлександрO1978Днепр (Днепропетровск)66.70165115172.5452.5342.14
Категория 75 кг
1Руденко ДмитроT22001Днепр (Днепропетровск)72.1014095160395280.25
1Дідунов АндрійT31998Днепр (Днепропетровск)68.50142.5100170412.5304.96
1Елхов АндрейJ1993Днепр (Днепропетровск)72.0014092.5135367.5261.00
1Мироненко В'ячеславO1990Днепр (Днепропетровск)74.80205122.5245572.5394.97
2Лазебний СергійO1992Днепр (Днепропетровск)73.0012595130350245.95
Категория 90 кг
1Гальцов ВалерійT31999Днепр (Днепропетровск)88.20160105160425262.99
1Токарєв ОлегJ1995Днепр (Днепропетровск)87.40180120170470292.43
2Коробко МихаилJ1997Днепр (Днепропетровск)89.30170115182.5467.5287.28
1Семянистый ДенисO1982Павлоград87.60170105200475295.12
Категория 100 кг
1Тучинский СергейO1977Днепр (Днепропетровск)99.40220150215585340.94
Категория 110 кг
1Оглоблін ВолодимирO1965Кривой Рог104.90240120275635362.52

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Мироненко В'ячеслав 394.97 572.5 @ 74.80
2 Оглоблін Володимир 362.52 635 @ 104.90
3 Говорун Олександр 342.14 452.5 @ 66.70
4 Тучинский Сергей 340.94 585 @ 99.40
5 Семянистый Денис 295.12 475 @ 87.60
6 Лазебний Сергій 245.95 350 @ 73.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Дідунов Андрій 304.96 412.5 @ 68.50
2 Руденко Дмитро 280.25 395 @ 72.10
3 Гальцов Валерій 262.99 425 @ 88.20
4 Охріменко Денис 231.99 300 @ 65.00
Юниоры
1 Токарєв Олег 292.43 470 @ 87.40
2 Коробко Михаил 287.28 467.5 @ 89.30
3 Елхов Андрей 261.00 367.5 @ 72.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Шавкун Ольга 258.35 245 @ 55.30
2 Кузнецова Елена 254.89 237.5 @ 54.10
3 Сень Kатерина 226.75 285 @ 81.00
Ветераны
1 Левада Олена 324.23 292.5 @ 52.60
2 Грабчак Яна 248.58 250 @ 59.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Мараховская Сабина 188.87 170 @ 51.80
Юниоры
1 Мартим'янова Анастасія 309.17 392.5 @ 82.30