Поиск выступлений

Кубок Таврики

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Азрякова МарияJ1993Ялта51.605052.552.55048.74
1Головатая ОльгаO1989Красноперекопск51.507580807573.22
Категория 56 кг
Савенко АлинаJ1995Симферополь54.90505055
1Рикман ЭлинаO1999Симферополь55.106565706560.03
Категория 67.5 кг
1Коваленко ДарьяT12002Симферополь67.508587.587.58566.10
1Коваленко ДарьяO2002Симферополь67.508587.587.58566.10
2Рубцова ЛарисаO1987Евпатория64.206570707056.89
3Зайнулина ЭльвинаO1997Симферополь66.1062.565706551.53
Категория 75 кг
1Конюшенко ЕленаO1985Симферополь70.508082.582.58060.34
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Чопозов ГеоргийT12001пгт Октябрьское58.505060605041.73
Категория 67.5 кг
1Киргизов КирилоO1986Симферополь67.00130132.5135132.596.82
2Топчи РусланO1985пгт Октябрьское67.40110112.5117.5117.585.40
Категория 75 кг
1Дубовенко АлексейT22001Симферополь72.60808587.587.559.68
1Палкин СергейJ1995Севастополь74.6011011011011073.40
1Раджабов ЛенурO1991Симферополь74.50145145152.514596.86
2Лубинец АнатолийO1991Симферополь72.0011512513013089.27
3Донских АлексейO1979Алушта74.4011011012011073.56
Категория 82.5 кг
1Ротнов ИгорьT31998Новая Каховка80.50859510010063.01
1Григорян ЕдуардO1977Симферополь81.60160165167.5165102.98
2Алимирзаев МагомедO1979Симферополь82.10135145147.5147.591.66
3Руснак ИгорьO1977Симферополь81.3014014514514087.60
1Леонов АлександрM21959Солнечногорск78.00909089.08
Категория 90 кг
1Солодухин ИгорьJ1994Севастополь87.2013514515514586.55
1Сагіров СтепанO1992Красноперекопск89.80160170177.517099.64
2Ткаченко ДмитрийO1981Симферополь88.2015015515515088.89
3Чемериский АндрейO1979Алушта87.8013013514013580.23
1Мялик АнатолийM11975Севастополь89.1013513513513580.22
1Леоненко ВасилийM21967Симферополь87.80110117.512512587.14
Категория 100 кг
1Сейт-Арифов ТимурJ1997Симферополь99.10135142.5142.513575.10
1Чкана ДмитрийO1988Евпатория99.20167.5
177.5180180
100.08
2Чудик ПавелO1986Севастополь98.80135142.515015083.55
3Саричев ОлегO1977пгт Гурзуф92.00122.5127.513013075.13
Категория 110 кг
1Артюхов ВикторO1977Алушта109.00200205205205110.23
2Рижов СергійO1980Симферополь106.40175185185100.16
3Дацюк ВиталийO1980Симферополь106.80140140147.5147.579.77
Ануфриев ДмитрийO1985Симферополь106.50167.5167.5
1Райзеров ОлегM11971пгт Нижнегорский101.10120130142.513076.64
2Акентьев ВалерийM21958Ухта101.90140147.5150150131.10
1Гатауллин РафикM21967Кизел107.10160170170160101.42

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Артюхов Виктор 110.23 205 @ 109.00
2 Григорян Едуард 102.98 165 @ 81.60
3 Рижов Сергій 100.16 185 @ 106.40
4 Чкана Дмитрий 100.08 180 @ 99.20
5 Сагіров Степан 99.64 170 @ 89.80
6 Раджабов Ленур 96.86 145 @ 74.50
7 Киргизов Кирило 96.82 132.5 @ 67.00
8 Алимирзаев Магомед 91.66 147.5 @ 82.10
9 Лубинец Анатолий 89.27 130 @ 72.00
10 Ткаченко Дмитрий 88.89 150 @ 88.20
Ветераны
1 Акентьев Валерий 131.10 150 @ 101.90
2 Гатауллин Рафик 101.42 160 @ 107.10
3 Леонов Александр 89.08 90 @ 78.00
4 Леоненко Василий 87.14 125 @ 87.80
5 Мялик Анатолий 80.22 135 @ 89.10
6 Райзеров Олег 76.64 130 @ 101.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Ротнов Игорь 63.01 100 @ 80.50
2 Дубовенко Алексей 59.68 87.5 @ 72.60
3 Чопозов Георгий 41.73 50 @ 58.50
Юниоры
1 Солодухин Игорь 86.55 145 @ 87.20
2 Сейт-Арифов Тимур 75.10 135 @ 99.10
3 Палкин Сергей 73.40 110 @ 74.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Головатая Ольга 73.22 75 @ 51.50
2 Коваленко Дарья 66.10 85 @ 67.50
3 Конюшенко Елена 60.34 80 @ 70.50
4 Рикман Элина 60.03 65 @ 55.10
5 Рубцова Лариса 56.89 70 @ 64.20
6 Зайнулина Эльвина 51.53 65 @ 66.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Коваленко Дарья 66.10 85 @ 67.50
Юниоры
1 Азрякова Мария 48.74 50 @ 51.60