Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Республики Крым:BP Raw

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Ислямова ЭльмазT31998Симферополь51.704547.55047.546.22
1Захарук НатальяO1990Керчь49.8047.5505047.547.66
Категория 56 кг
1Головатая ОльгаO1989Красноперекопск53.80707577.577.5 (80)73.00
2Шиян КсенияO1984Симферополь54.0057.56062.562.558.69
3Поддубная СветланаO1994Симферополь54.0047.55052.552.549.30
1Суховій НаталяM21960Керчь55.2037.54042.54050.91
Категория 60 кг
1Поплавская ДианаJ1996Симферополь59.7042.54547.547.541.04
1Мотова АннаO1984Симферополь60.005560656051.62
Категория 67.5 кг
1Карасева МарияT21999Симферополь63.9047.552.55552.542.83
1Зайнулина ЭльвинаT31997Симферополь61.3052.557.5606050.70
1Хлевненко СвітланаO1973Евпатория64.3077.582.582.582.566.96
2Антонова ЮліяO1980Керчь60.5072.57577.57564.08
3Маснухина АннаO1989Симферополь66.506567.567.567.553.24
1Хлевненко СвітланаM11973Евпатория64.3077.582.582.582.567.56
Категория 75 кг
1Коваленко ДарьяT12002Симферополь68.90758082.582.5 (85)63.24
1Коваленко ДарьяO2002Симферополь68.90758082.582.5 (85)63.24
Категория 82.5 кг
1Калінченко ЮліяO1977Инкерман79.80102.5105107.5102.570.70
Мужчины
Категория 44 кг
1Афанасьев ИванT2007Симферополь37.603537.54040
2Шкондин ГеоргийT2004Симферополь39.903537.54037.5
3Телкин ВалерийT2005Симферополь33.4030353535
4Лелекин ВадимT2008Инкерман31.2022.52527.522.5
Категория 56 кг
1Рустемов РасимT31997Симферополь53.406570757064.59
Категория 60 кг
1Усмонов Эмир АлиT21999Симферополь60.0010010511010585.34
1Усмонов Эмир АлиO1999Симферополь60.0010010511010585.34
2Файков ТаирO1988Симферополь58.108590959075.65
Категория 67.5 кг
1Караев ЭмильT22000Симферополь66.0090951009570.38
1Джеббаров ДжеббарT31997Симферополь67.1012512513013094.86
2Балыбердин АлексейT31997Симферополь67.509595107.59568.95
3Хритохин ДенисT31998Симферополь66.508085958562.53
1Боцян ЭдуардJ1996Симферополь66.10107.5112.5117.5117.586.93
2Ващенко ВладиславJ1996Симферополь66.309510010510577.46
3Кащенко ОлегJ1996Симферополь63.2097.5102.5107.5102.5
79.10
1Джеббаров ДжеббарO1997Симферополь67.1012512513013094.86
2Ващенко ВладиславO1996Симферополь66.309510010510577.46
3Кащенко ОлегO1996Симферополь63.2097.5102.5107.5102.5
79.10
Категория 75 кг
1Малиновский АлександрJ1995Симферополь72.00120130132.5132.590.99
1Бахарєв СергійO1990Симферополь68.10140145147.5145104.41
2Малиновский АлександрO1995Симферополь72.00120130132.5132.5
90.99
3Куликов ВикторO1972Симферополь75.00115120122.5122.581.40
4Стороженко АндрейO1990с. Малореченское74.3012013013012080.33
1Куликов ВикторM11972Симферополь75.00115120122.5122.583.92
1Письменний СергійM31952Симферополь74.30115120120145.39
Категория 82.5 кг
1Элькан РоманT12002Симферополь78.90107.5112.5115115 (117.5)73.53
1Лепский МаксимT22000Симферополь80.40102.5105107.510566.22
2Кинаш ВладиславT21999Симферополь80.3010011011010063.12
1Ладин ВасилийO1974с. Новоандреевка82.00155160165165104.26
2Чечеткин ОлегO1982Симферополь80.90135147.5152.5152.595.75
3Гурин ДенисO1989Севастополь80.8014515016015095.76
4Шеков ДмитрийO1990Симферополь81.10135145147.5
147.592.45
5Ухалов ИгорьO1991пгт Красногвардейское81.6014514515014590.49
6Касумов РусланO1992Симферополь82.0013514014514088.47
1Турчин ВладимирM11976пгт Новофедоровка81.5011012013013081.19
Категория 90 кг
1Стасюк АртемJ1993Симферополь88.50210220220210124.19
2Калафатов МустафаJ1993Симферополь89.40150155157.515591.09
3Гайниев СергейJ1993Симферополь88.6014515015515088.65
4Поляков АлександрJ1994Евпатория87.10125132.514014083.62
5Арутюнян МесропJ1992Севастополь88.00132.5150150132.578.64
6Баймурзаев ЭрвинJ1995Севастополь88.50120127.5132.5132.578.36
1Стасюк АртемO1993Симферополь88.50210220220210124.19
2Якушин АндрійO1973Симферополь89.80175185190190111.36
3Белошицкий МаксимO1990Севастополь88.1015016017516094.88
5Усеинов АлимO1985Симферополь89.8015015516016093.78
4Янчуков ДмитрийO1993Симферополь88.20150155160155
6Приходько ЯрославO1986Севастополь88.8015015515515088.52
1Якушин АндрійM11973Симферополь90.00175185190190112.21
Категория 100 кг
1Бугаенко НиколайT31997Белогорск99.7015516517516591.54
1Лапшин ОлександрJ1994Севастополь94.2013514014514079.86
1Лихач МихаилO1989Симферополь97.00190197.5200197.5110.98
2Бочкарьов ОлександрO1977Симферополь92.20170180185180103.90
3Белянский СергейO1976Алушта94.2015516517517599.82
4Чкана ДмитрийO1988Евпатория98.30162.5172.5180172.5
96.31
5Бугаенко НиколайO1997Белогорск99.7015516517516591.54
6Искандеров РустемO1984пгт Советский95.2015515516516593.59
7Капустян ЕвгенийO1985пгт Красногвардейское97.00155157.5160157.588.50
8Харитонов ИльяO1984Ялта98.9013514515515586.30
9Масанский АндрейO1980с. Первомайское96.6013514015015084.45
10Загоруйко КонстантинO1983Севастополь91.80125135
145
13578.14
11Белянский ЕвгенийO1988Симферополь90.1013513515513578.98
12Саричев ОлегO1977пгт Гурзуф91.0012012512512069.78
1Белянский СергейM11976Алушта94.2015516517517599.82
2Кольцов АндрейM11969пгт Ленино96.8015516516515595.19
3Багач СергейM11973Севастополь96.8015015515515085.88
4Филимонов ИгорьM11976Симферополь93.60127.5135135127.572.97
Категория 110 кг
1Тарасов АртурT31997Севастополь109.8011012012011059.04
1Букарин ВиталийJ1994Симферополь106.6014015016016086.58
1Пинчук ВиталийO1989пгт Гвардейское102.00200210217.5217.5119.52
2Полутін СергійO1975Красноперекопск107.90215225215115.93
3Богомол БогданO1981Симферополь106.90205205210210113.55
4Прищенко ВіталійO1988Симферополь103.90170180187.5187.5102.32
5Кузнец АлександрO1984Евпатория102.6017018019018098.69
6Лелекин НиколайO1977Инкерман106.40172.5177.5182.5177.596.10
7Гриченюк ДмитрийO1983Ялта103.6016016517017092.87
8Сторощук АлександрO1980Севастополь101.7016017016088.03
1Максименко АндрейM11972Симферополь102.1015016016516593.44
Категория 125 кг
1Хайтович НикитаT21999Белогорск111.30200210
215210112.35
1Одабашян РубенO1986Ялта112.10200210215215114.83
2Кириленко СергейO1982Алушта116.10155175195195103.43
3Каминский ЕвгенийO1988Ялта124.40165175185185
96.55
4Мотов РоманO1980Симферополь114.20155160162.515582.48
1Соколов ОлегM11972Симферополь111.0014015016016088.30
Категория 140 кг
1Колесник РоманO1991Красноперекопск132.1017518519018594.81
1Клочков АлександрM21958пгт Гурзуф128.70135140145140111.02
Категория +140 кг
1Афанась'єв ОлегO1977Симферополь144.20180190192.5192.596.02

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Стасюк Артем 124.19 210 @ 88.50
2 Пинчук Виталий 119.52 217.5 @ 102.00
3 Полутін Сергій 115.93 215 @ 107.90
4 Одабашян Рубен 114.83 215 @ 112.10
5 Богомол Богдан 113.55 210 @ 106.90
6 Якушин Андрій 111.36 190 @ 89.80
7 Лихач Михаил 110.98 197.5 @ 97.00
8 Бахарєв Сергій 104.41 145 @ 68.10
9 Ладин Василий 104.26 165 @ 82.00
10 Бочкарьов Олександр 103.90 180 @ 92.20
Ветераны
1 Письменний Сергій 145.39 120 @ 74.30
2 Якушин Андрій 112.21 190 @ 90.00
3 Клочков Александр 111.02 140 @ 128.70
4 Белянский Сергей 99.82 175 @ 94.20
5 Кольцов Андрей 95.19 155 @ 96.80
6 Максименко Андрей 93.44 165 @ 102.10
7 Соколов Олег 88.30 160 @ 111.00
8 Багач Сергей 85.88 150 @ 96.80
9 Куликов Виктор 83.92 122.5 @ 75.00
10 Турчин Владимир 81.19 130 @ 81.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Хайтович Никита 112.35 210 @ 111.30
2 Джеббаров Джеббар 94.86 130 @ 67.10
3 Бугаенко Николай 91.54 165 @ 99.70
4 Усмонов Эмир Али 85.34 105 @ 60.00
5 Элькан Роман 73.53 115 (117.5) @ 78.90
6 Караев Эмиль 70.38 95 @ 66.00
7 Балыбердин Алексей 68.95 95 @ 67.50
8 Лепский Максим 66.22 105 @ 80.40
9 Рустемов Расим 64.59 70 @ 53.40
10 Кинаш Владислав 63.12 100 @ 80.30
Юниоры
1 Стасюк Артем 124.19 210 @ 88.50
2 Калафатов Мустафа 91.09 155 @ 89.40
3 Малиновский Александр 90.99 132.5 @ 72.00
4 Гайниев Сергей 88.65 150 @ 88.60
5 Боцян Эдуард 86.93 117.5 @ 66.10
6 Букарин Виталий 86.58 160 @ 106.60
7 Поляков Александр 83.62 140 @ 87.10
8 Лапшин Олександр 79.86 140 @ 94.20
9 Кащенко Олег 79.10 102.5 @ 63.20
10 Арутюнян Месроп 78.64 132.5 @ 88.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Головатая Ольга 73.00 77.5 (80) @ 53.80
2 Калінченко Юлія 70.70 102.5 @ 79.80
3 Хлевненко Світлана 66.96 82.5 @ 64.30
4 Антонова Юлія 64.08 75 @ 60.50
5 Коваленко Дарья 63.24 82.5 (85) @ 68.90
6 Шиян Ксения 58.69 62.5 @ 54.00
7 Маснухина Анна 53.24 67.5 @ 66.50
8 Мотова Анна 51.62 60 @ 60.00
9 Поддубная Светлана 49.30 52.5 @ 54.00
10 Захарук Наталья 47.66 47.5 @ 49.80
Ветераны
1 Хлевненко Світлана 67.56 82.5 @ 64.30
2 Суховій Наталя 50.91 40 @ 55.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Коваленко Дарья 63.24 82.5 (85) @ 68.90
2 Зайнулина Эльвина 50.70 60 @ 61.30
3 Ислямова Эльмаз 46.22 47.5 @ 51.70
4 Карасева Мария 42.83 52.5 @ 63.90
Юниоры
1 Поплавская Диана 41.04 47.5 @ 59.70