Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Республики Крым

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/M
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Петриченко ОльгаO1985Симферополь51.50112.560120292.5285.54
2Кириллова АнастасияO1981Евпатория49.606037.590187.5188.72
Леушина АнастасияO1992пгт Раздольное51.8080
Категория 56 кг
1Рикман ЭлинаT21999Симферополь53.408050 (52.5)97.5 (100)227.5215.60
1Шиян КсенияO1984Симферополь54.0010560110275258.23
Категория 67.5 кг
1Карасева МарияT21999Симферополь63.9010555102.5262.5214.17
1Антонова ЮліяO1980Керчь60.50117.577.5 (80)140335286.22
2Борець ЛюбовO1973Евпатория64.707545100220177.61
1Борець ЛюбовM11973Евпатория64.707545100220180.80
Категория 90 кг
1Имангалиева ЛианаO1986Севастополь89.80905095235148.45
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Файков ТаирO1988Симферополь58.1011090150350294.21
Категория 67.5 кг
1Караев ЭмильT22000Симферополь66.0011595147.5357.5264.84
1Піддубний ДанилоO1994Симферополь67.30150130200480349.34
2Дю АндрейO1991Симферополь66.2016090185435321.33
3Кравец АлександрO1987Евпатория66.80135102.5185422.5309.57
Категория 82.5 кг
1Янчуков РоманJ1993Симферополь80.30165115235515325.07
2Диняк АртурJ1993Симферополь78.20160140180480308.93
1Клюбин ДмитрийO1980пгт Черноморское81.10150155190495310.27
2Коляда МаскимO1980Симферополь82.50100100150350216.76
Категория 90 кг
1Постриган АлександрJ1993Керчь85.90225145270640385.73
2Калафатов МустафаJ1993Феодосия89.40215150240605355.56
1Анненков ЭдуардO1988Севастополь90.00230180240650380.45
2Постриган АлександрO1993Керчь85.90225145270640385.73
3Жувага СергейO1992Евпатория87.40175115260550327.80
4Лущенко ГеннадийO1991Симферополь90.00175130240545318.99
5Саттаров АсанO1986Евпатория87.10160100160420250.87
1Ручка СергейM11975пгт Советский85.10150110180440266.82
Категория 100 кг
1Ивненко НиколайO1989Симферополь91.10230165275670389.40
2Садовников АлександрO1993Евпатория99.90190160225575318.72
3Крыловский АлексейO1986Евпатория91.60175130180485280.96
Категория 110 кг
1Цуркан РоманJ1993Севастополь107.10210130230570308.03
2Жуков ВасилийJ1992с. Первомайское106.40185142.5225552.5299.12
1Цуркан РоманO1993Севастополь107.10210130230570308.03
2Жуков ВасилийO1992с. Первомайское106.40185142.5225552.5299.12
Категория 125 кг
1Івченко ОлександрO1984Щелкино110.10190135275600321.84
Категория 140 кг
1Колдунов КонстантинO1989Симферополь130.60235180280695357.37
Категория +140 кг
1Подрез ІванO1991Севастополь175.10380215370965453.45

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Подрез Іван 453.45 965 @ 175.10
2 Ивненко Николай 389.40 670 @ 91.10
3 Постриган Александр 385.73 640 @ 85.90
4 Анненков Эдуард 380.45 650 @ 90.00
5 Колдунов Константин 357.37 695 @ 130.60
6 Піддубний Данило 349.34 480 @ 67.30
7 Жувага Сергей 327.80 550 @ 87.40
8 Івченко Олександр 321.84 600 @ 110.10
9 Дю Андрей 321.33 435 @ 66.20
10 Лущенко Геннадий 318.99 545 @ 90.00
Ветераны
1 Ручка Сергей 266.82 440 @ 85.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Караев Эмиль 264.84 357.5 @ 66.00
Юниоры
1 Постриган Александр 385.73 640 @ 85.90
2 Калафатов Мустафа 355.56 605 @ 89.40
3 Янчуков Роман 325.07 515 @ 80.30
4 Диняк Артур 308.93 480 @ 78.20
5 Цуркан Роман 308.03 570 @ 107.10
6 Жуков Василий 299.12 552.5 @ 106.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Антонова Юлія 286.22 335 @ 60.50
2 Петриченко Ольга 285.54 292.5 @ 51.50
3 Шиян Ксения 258.23 275 @ 54.00
4 Кириллова Анастасия 188.72 187.5 @ 49.60
5 Борець Любов 177.61 220 @ 64.70
6 Имангалиева Лиана 148.45 235 @ 89.80
Ветераны
1 Борець Любов 180.80 220 @ 64.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Рикман Элина 215.60 227.5 @ 53.40
2 Карасева Мария 214.17 262.5 @ 63.90