Поиск выступлений

Всеукраинский турнир по подъему на бицепс и тяге "Dynamite Cup"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Бабенко СофияT12011Люботин30.0013.514.51616 (17)Бабенко Виктор
1Пересечанская ЛюдмилаO1986Борки42.002123262629.88Найденко Вадим
2Бабенко СофияO2011Люботин30.0013.514.51616 (17)Бабенко Виктор
Категория 48 кг
1Карайченцева ВикторияT12009Люботин47.801315161616.59Бабенко Виктор
1Губарева ЮлияJ1999Харьков47.901921242121.74Чанышев Владислав
1Губарева ЮлияO1999Харьков47.901921242121.74Чанышев Владислав
2Карайченцева ВикторияO2009Люботин47.801315161616.59Бабенко Виктор
Категория 52 кг
1Курачка АннаT22002Балаклея50.001722.52522.522.50Морозов Павел
1Кругляк ВікторіяO1974Харьков49.703637.53838 (38.5)38.19Чанышев Владислав
2Курачка АннаO2002Балаклея50.001722.52522.522.50Морозов Павел
1Кругляк ВікторіяM21974Харьков49.703637.53838 (38.5)40.02Чанышев Владислав
Категория 56 кг
1Жердева ЕлизаветаT22003Старобельск54.002023252523.48Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Карайченцева ГалинаO1980Люботин56.003032333229.19Бабенко Виктор
2Жердева ЕлизаветаO2003Старобельск54.002023252523.48Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Карайченцева ГалинаMS1980Люботин56.003032333229.19Бабенко Виктор
Категория 60 кг
1Герман ІринаO1975Люботин58.903740414135.83Бабенко Виктор
2Давыденко ЕваO1988Харьков59.603232343227.69Давыденко Олег
3Соколюк ОльгаO1983Борки59.90232832.52824.12Найденко Вадим
1Герман ІринаM11975Люботин58.903740414136.94Бабенко Виктор
1Соколюк ОльгаMS1983Борки59.90232832.52824.12Найденко Вадим
Категория 67.5 кг
1Григорян КаринаO1993Харьков60.502931313126.49Чанышев Владислав
Мужчины
Категория 48 кг
1Глинский АндрейT12005Балаклея46.002931323235.30Морозов Павел
2Лебедь КириллT12008Балаклея39.8020252626Морозов Павел
3Тимченко АртурT12008Люботин33.3016182020 (21)Бабенко Виктор
4Карайченцев ЕвгенийT12011Люботин35.201515.51717Бабенко Виктор
5Рядинский ДанилаT12009Белгород29.60131516.516.5Рядинский Денис
1Глинский АндрейO2005Балаклея46.002931323235.30Морозов Павел
2Лебедь КириллO2008Балаклея39.8020252626Морозов Павел
3Тимченко АртурO2008Люботин33.3016182020 (21)Бабенко Виктор
4Карайченцев ЕвгенийO2011Люботин35.201515.51717Бабенко Виктор
5Рядинский ДанилаO2009Белгород29.60131516.516.5Рядинский Денис
Категория 56 кг
1Крищенко АлексейT32001Старобельск55.703943434337.84Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Крищенко АлексейO2001Старобельск55.703943434337.84Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Категория 60 кг
1Єрохин АндрійT22002Люботин58.005862.563.562.552.64Бабенко Виктор
2Выродов ВладиславT22003Балаклея59.104042.542.54033.03Морозов Павел
1Єрохин АндрійO2002Люботин58.005862.563.562.552.64Бабенко Виктор
2Овчаренко АлександрO1967Старобельск59.0045485050 (51)41.36Лукьяненко Дмитрий
3Скачко АлександрO1960пгт Золочев59.504748.5494940.18Лебединец Василий
4Выродов ВладиславO2003Балаклея59.104042.542.54033.03Морозов Павел
1Овчаренко АлександрM31967Старобельск59.0045485050 (51)52.98Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Скачко АлександрM41960пгт Золочев59.504748.5494963.88Лебединец Василий
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кононенко ВладиславT22002Старобельск66.0045485151 (54)37.78Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Почекуев АлександрT32001Балаклея66.305661616145.00Морозов Павел
1Цуканов НиколайJ1995Харьков64.604547.55151 (56)38.54
1Почекуев АлександрO2001Балаклея66.305661616145.00Морозов Павел
2Цуканов НиколайO1995Харьков64.604547.55151 (56)38.54
3Кононенко ВладиславO2002Старобельск66.0045485151 (54)37.78Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Категория 75 кг
1Худолей ДавидT12004Люботин75.003035373724.59Бабенко Виктор
1Никитенко АлександрT32002Старобельск74.3043464949 (51)32.80Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Татарников АндрейJ1999Харьков74.605558615838.70
1Татарников АндрейO1999Харьков74.605558615838.70
2Никитенко АлександрO2002Старобельск74.3043464949 (51)32.80Лукьяненко Дмитрий
3Худолей ДавидO2004Люботин75.003035373724.59Бабенко Виктор
Категория 82.5 кг
1Захаренко МихаилT12005Люботин82.304347494930.39Бабенко Виктор
1Калиберда ЕгорT22003Харьков80.506065726540.96Мушинский Ян
1Бабенко ВікторO1963Люботин80.107377797748.69
2Рядинский ДенисO1985Белгород82.10687172.57144.12
3Богачов АртемO1988Харьков82.506568.572.568.542.42
4Калиберда ЕгорO2003Харьков80.506065726540.96Мушинский Ян
5Нестерчук ОлегO1987Харьков82.005558656541.07
6Чурсинов АлександрO1973Борки80.306065656037.87Найденко Вадим
7Ляшенко АртемO1994Люботин82.005858615836.65Бабенко Виктор
8Лукьяненко ДмитрийO1976Старобельск80.004852555534.81
9Карайченцев МаксимO1971Люботин82.005254565434.12Бабенко Виктор
10Захаренко МихаилO2005Люботин82.304347494930.39Бабенко Виктор
11Кислый НиколайO1979Харьков81.003543464628.86Кравцов Николай
Еремеев АлександрO1989Харьков79.60586565
1Лукьяненко ДмитрийM11976Старобельск80.004852555535.44
2Кислый НиколайM11979Харьков81.003543464628.94Кравцов Николай
1Чурсинов АлександрM21973Борки80.306065656040.49Найденко Вадим
2Карайченцев МаксимM21971Люботин82.005254565438.11Бабенко Виктор
1Бабенко ВікторM41963Люботин80.107377797769.63
Категория 90 кг
1Стороженко МихаилJ1997Харьков89.206369706940.61Давыденко Олег
2Попович СергейJ1997Харьков88.606567.567.56538.42Давыденко Олег
1Давиденко ОлегO1982Харьков90.007676807644.48Давыденко Ева
2Стороженко МихаилO1997Харьков89.206369706940.61Давыденко Олег
3Попович СергейO1997Харьков88.606567.567.56538.42Давыденко Олег
4Стенянский ИгорьO1986Харьков89.405562656236.44
5Молодожонов МихаилO1974Харьков90.005562676236.29
6Щебетенко СергейO1976Борки86.705557605734.15Найденко Вадим
1Щебетенко СергейM11976Борки86.705557605735.21Найденко Вадим
1Молодожонов МихаилM21974Харьков90.005562676238.03
1Давиденко ОлегMS1982Харьков90.007676807644.48Давыденко Ева
Категория 100 кг
1Щербань ДаниилT12004Люботин95.005257616134.64Бабенко Виктор
1Родионов СергейO1983Люботин94.307578807844.47Бабенко Виктор
2Щербань ДаниилO2004Люботин95.005257616134.64Бабенко Виктор
3Павлов СергійO1954пгт Новая Водолага93.0052566060 (62)34.46Шило Владимир
1Павлов СергійM61954пгт Новая Водолага93.0052566060 (62)66.17Шило Владимир
1Родионов СергейMS1983Люботин94.307578807844.47Бабенко Виктор
Категория 110 кг
1Черепенин ИгорьO1976Харьков104.008588.589.588.548.28Чанышев Владислав
1Черепенин ИгорьM11976Харьков104.008588.589.588.549.15Чанышев Владислав
Категория 125 кг
1Могилевский АндрейO1991Борки119.807580838042.18Найденко Вадим
2Бойчук ТарасO1975Харьков122.205568776835.68
Соболь ВладиславO1979Харьков113.00
Анохин ДмитрийO1994Люботин121.70808383
1Бойчук ТарасM11975Харьков122.205568776836.79
Соболь ВладиславM11979Харьков113.00

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Єрохин Андрій 52.64 62.5 @ 58.00
2 Бабенко Віктор 48.69 77 @ 80.10
3 Черепенин Игорь 48.28 88.5 @ 104.00
4 Почекуев Александр 45.00 61 @ 66.30
5 Давиденко Олег 44.48 76 @ 90.00
6 Родионов Сергей 44.47 78 @ 94.30
7 Рядинский Денис 44.12 71 @ 82.10
8 Богачов Артем 42.42 68.5 @ 82.50
9 Могилевский Андрей 42.18 80 @ 119.80
10 Овчаренко Александр 41.36 50 (51) @ 59.00
Ветераны
1 Бабенко Віктор 69.63 77 @ 80.10
2 Павлов Сергій 66.17 60 (62) @ 93.00
3 Скачко Александр 63.88 49 @ 59.50
4 Овчаренко Александр 52.98 50 (51) @ 59.00
5 Черепенин Игорь 49.15 88.5 @ 104.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Давиденко Олег 44.48 76 @ 90.00
2 Родионов Сергей 44.47 78 @ 94.30
Ветераны
1 Чурсинов Александр 40.49 60 @ 80.30
2 Карайченцев Максим 38.11 54 @ 82.00
3 Молодожонов Михаил 38.03 62 @ 90.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Єрохин Андрій 52.64 62.5 @ 58.00
2 Почекуев Александр 45.00 61 @ 66.30
3 Калиберда Егор 40.96 65 @ 80.50
4 Крищенко Алексей 37.84 43 @ 55.70
5 Кононенко Владислав 37.78 51 (54) @ 66.00
6 Глинский Андрей 35.30 32 @ 46.00
7 Щербань Даниил 34.64 61 @ 95.00
8 Выродов Владислав 33.03 40 @ 59.10
9 Никитенко Александр 32.80 49 (51) @ 74.30
10 Захаренко Михаил 30.39 49 @ 82.30
Юниоры
1 Стороженко Михаил 40.61 69 @ 89.20
2 Татарников Андрей 38.70 58 @ 74.60
3 Цуканов Николай 38.54 51 (56) @ 64.60
4 Попович Сергей 38.42 65 @ 88.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Кругляк Вікторія 38.19 38 (38.5) @ 49.70
2 Герман Ірина 35.83 41 @ 58.90
3 Пересечанская Людмила 29.88 26 @ 42.00
4 Карайченцева Галина 29.19 32 @ 56.00
5 Давыденко Ева 27.69 32 @ 59.60
6 Григорян Карина 26.49 31 @ 60.50
7 Соколюк Ольга 24.12 28 @ 59.90
8 Жердева Елизавета 23.48 25 @ 54.00
9 Курачка Анна 22.50 22.5 @ 50.00
10 Губарева Юлия 21.74 21 @ 47.90
Ветераны
1 Кругляк Вікторія 40.02 38 (38.5) @ 49.70
2 Герман Ірина 36.94 41 @ 58.90
Суб-ветераны
1 Карайченцева Галина 29.19 32 @ 56.00
2 Соколюк Ольга 24.12 28 @ 59.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Жердева Елизавета 23.48 25 @ 54.00
2 Курачка Анна 22.50 22.5 @ 50.00
3 Карайченцева Виктория 16.59 16 @ 47.80
Юниоры
1 Губарева Юлия 21.74 21 @ 47.90