Поиск выступлений

Всеукраинский турнир по пауэрлифтингу и жиму "Характер"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Вощенко АнастасіяJ1995Харьков48.0011060115 (117.5)285294.58Вощенко Александр
1Вощенко АнастасіяO1995Харьков48.0011060115 (117.5)285294.58Вощенко Александр
Категория 52 кг
1Чибисова АннаO1992Харьков49.0092.562.5120275279.54Дяк Сергей
2Димкова ОльгаO1987Харьков51.0077.542.5110230226.32Корниенко Николай, Пахомов Денис
Категория 56 кг
1Степаненко ЕлизаветаT32000Борки56.00107.552.5127.5287.5262.26Найденко Вадим
1Степаненко ЕлизаветаO2000Борки56.00107.552.5127.5287.5262.26Найденко Вадим
Категория 60 кг
1Джерелюк ТатьянаO1983Киев59.809555130280241.58Кравчинский Дмитрий
2Рудь НадеждаO1975Балаклея59.405550110215186.53Фурсал Дмитрий
1Рудь НадеждаM11975Балаклея59.405550110215189.89Фурсал Дмитрий
1Джерелюк ТатьянаMS1983Киев59.809555130280241.58Кравчинский Дмитрий
Категория 67.5 кг
1Гайнетдінова ЄвгеніяO1994Харьков66.7011572.5115302.5237.98Напрягло Евгений
Категория 75 кг
1Рудакова ВитаO1980Киев72.3010557.5155317.5235.24Кравчинский Дмитрий
1Рудакова ВитаMS1980Киев72.3010557.5155317.5235.24Кравчинский Дмитрий
Категория 82.5 кг
1Попова ЕкатеринаO1990Харьков81.9013567.5167.5370250.38Момат Леонид
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Фурсал ЕвгенийT12005Балаклея55.8010557.5115 (120)277.5243.70Фурсал Дмитрий
1Фурсал ЕвгенийO2005Балаклея55.8010557.5115 (120)277.5243.70Фурсал Дмитрий
Категория 60 кг
1Чередниченко ВладиславT12004Харьков58.7010570125300249.45Руденко Игорь
1Чередниченко ВладиславO2004Харьков58.7010570125300249.45Руденко Игорь
Категория 67.5 кг
1Сас ИванT12005Харьков65.9011077.5112.5300222.54Руденко Игорь
2Парфенов ИгорьT12004Харьков66.9010072.5125297.5217.68Тупахин Денис
1Антонов АндрейO1993Харьков67.50177.5133160470.5341.49
2Сас ИванO2005Харьков65.9011077.5112.5300222.54Руденко Игорь
3Парфенов ИгорьO2004Харьков66.9010072.5125297.5217.68Тупахин Денис
Категория 75 кг
1Жариков НикитаT12004Дергачи75.009580120295196.03
1Пономаренко РоманJ1995Харьков73.70167.5117.5195480323.38
1Билоус ИгорьO1994Ивано-Франковск74.80190140245575382.89
2Хоруженко ВиталийO1983Люботин74.10165140210515345.46Кибальник Александр
3Пономаренко РоманO1995Харьков73.70167.5117.5195480323.38
4Иваненко ЕвгенийO1984Светловодск74.30155100190445297.88
5Жариков НикитаO2004Дергачи75.009580120295196.03
1Хоруженко ВиталийMS1983Люботин74.10165140210515345.46Кибальник Александр
2Иваненко ЕвгенийMS1984Светловодск74.30155100190445297.88
Категория 82.5 кг
1Гулый СтаниславT12004Харьков78.9012070132.5322.5206.21Бубна Владислав
1Бур МаксимJ1996Харьков82.20192.5137.5212.5542.5336.84
2Баграев ВладиславJ1995Харьков81.70160120175455283.69
1Бур МаксимO1996Харьков82.20192.5137.5212.5542.5336.84
2Супрун АлександрO1993Борки82.30185135202.5522.5324.11Найденко Вадим
3Баграев ВладиславO1995Харьков81.70160120175455283.69
4Гулый СтаниславO2004Харьков78.9012070132.5322.5206.21Бубна Владислав
Категория 90 кг
1Сафронов ЮрийT12004пгт Печенеги90.0012070160350204.86Водолажский Владимир
1Бубна ВладиславO1994Харьков88.40190142.5195527.5312.17
2Молодожонов МихаилO1974Харьков88.40162.5117.5207.5487.5288.50
3Романцов СергейO1964Харьков86.10150115170435261.78Нечаусов Максим
4Сафронов ЮрийO2004пгт Печенеги90.0012070160350204.86Водолажский Владимир
1Молодожонов МихаилM21974Харьков88.40162.5117.5207.5487.5302.35
1Романцов СергейM41964Харьков86.10150115170435361.26Нечаусов Максим
Категория 100 кг
1Бурковский ВладимирT22002Харьков99.1014095145380211.39Пахомов Денис
1Найденко ВадимO1992Борки95.00252.5180260692.5393.20
2Бурковский ВладимирO2002Харьков99.1014095145380211.39Пахомов Денис
Категория 110 кг
1Федорович АлександрJ1997Львов106.10185152.5230567.5307.53
1Дубовик ИгорьO1992Харьков104.40240155270665362.29Санин Николай
2Руденко ІгорO1986Харьков103.20240140260640350.14
3Федорович АлександрO1997Львов106.10185152.5230567.5307.53
4Ващенко КонстантинO1980Харьков104.80180110170460250.29Фурсов Руслан
1Ващенко КонстантинMS1980Харьков104.80180110170460250.29Фурсов Руслан
Категория 140 кг
1Кравчинський ДмитроO1982Киев128.50210210 (213)305.5725.5374.94Захаров Сергей
2Пыханов ЮрийO1982Харьков136.00210155240605307.22Пекалов Сергей
1Кравчинський ДмитроMS1982Киев128.50210210 (213)305.5725.5374.94Захаров Сергей
2Пыханов ЮрийMS1982Харьков136.00210155240605307.22Пекалов Сергей

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Найденко Вадим 393.20 692.5 @ 95.00
2 Билоус Игорь 382.89 575 @ 74.80
3 Кравчинський Дмитро 374.94 725.5 @ 128.50
4 Дубовик Игорь 362.29 665 @ 104.40
5 Руденко Ігор 350.14 640 @ 103.20
6 Хоруженко Виталий 345.46 515 @ 74.10
7 Антонов Андрей 341.49 470.5 @ 67.50
8 Бур Максим 336.84 542.5 @ 82.20
9 Супрун Александр 324.11 522.5 @ 82.30
10 Пономаренко Роман 323.38 480 @ 73.70
Суб-ветераны
1 Кравчинський Дмитро 374.94 725.5 @ 128.50
Ветераны
1 Романцов Сергей 361.26 435 @ 86.10
Суб-ветераны
1 Хоруженко Виталий 345.46 515 @ 74.10
2 Пыханов Юрий 307.22 605 @ 136.00
Ветераны
1 Молодожонов Михаил 302.35 487.5 @ 88.40
Суб-ветераны
1 Иваненко Евгений 297.88 445 @ 74.30
2 Ващенко Константин 250.29 460 @ 104.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Чередниченко Владислав 249.45 300 @ 58.70
2 Фурсал Евгений 243.70 277.5 @ 55.80
3 Сас Иван 222.54 300 @ 65.90
4 Парфенов Игорь 217.68 297.5 @ 66.90
5 Бурковский Владимир 211.39 380 @ 99.10
6 Гулый Станислав 206.21 322.5 @ 78.90
7 Сафронов Юрий 204.86 350 @ 90.00
8 Жариков Никита 196.03 295 @ 75.00
Юниоры
1 Бур Максим 336.84 542.5 @ 82.20
2 Пономаренко Роман 323.38 480 @ 73.70
3 Федорович Александр 307.53 567.5 @ 106.10
4 Баграев Владислав 283.69 455 @ 81.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Вощенко Анастасія 294.58 285 @ 48.00
2 Чибисова Анна 279.54 275 @ 49.00
3 Степаненко Елизавета 262.26 287.5 @ 56.00
4 Попова Екатерина 250.38 370 @ 81.90
5 Джерелюк Татьяна 241.58 280 @ 59.80
6 Гайнетдінова Євгенія 237.98 302.5 @ 66.70
7 Рудакова Вита 235.24 317.5 @ 72.30
8 Димкова Ольга 226.32 230 @ 51.00
9 Рудь Надежда 186.53 215 @ 59.40
Суб-ветераны
1 Джерелюк Татьяна 241.58 280 @ 59.80
2 Рудакова Вита 235.24 317.5 @ 72.30
Ветераны
1 Рудь Надежда 189.89 215 @ 59.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Степаненко Елизавета 262.26 287.5 @ 56.00
Юниоры
1 Вощенко Анастасія 294.58 285 @ 48.00