Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Украины по пауэрлифтингу и жиму

ФедерацияRAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
Место проведенияУкраина, Харьков
Дата7 – 8 дек 2019
Количество участников125
ДобавилГарфилд 11 декабря 2019
ID61797
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Даниленко ГалинаO1991Харьков47.409042.5125257.5268.86Гончаров Андрей
Категория 52 кг
1Чуприна ТатьянаT32001Борки52.00803075185179.19Найденко Вадим
1Вереитина ТатьянаO1985Харьков51.0087.555110252.5248.46
2Леонова ТатьянаO1982Харьков50.907035100205202.05Гончаров Андрей
3Чуприна ТатьянаO2001Борки52.00803075185179.19Найденко Вадим
1Леонова ТатьянаMS1982Харьков50.907035100205202.05Гончаров Андрей
Категория 56 кг
1Чебанова ЕвгенияT32000Балаклея55.7082.542.5100225205.94Фурсал Дмитрий
1Чебанова ЕвгенияO2000Балаклея55.7082.542.5100225205.94Фурсал Дмитрий
Категория 60 кг
1Степаненко ЕлизаветаT32000Борки59.90112.555130297.5256.30Найденко Вадим
1Стрельник АнастасияJ1995Харьков59.50804090210181.94Баграев Владислав
1Степаненко ЕлизаветаO2000Борки59.90112.555130297.5256.30Найденко Вадим
2Стешенко ВалентинаO1970Харьков59.0082.552.5107.5242.5211.58Чикен Руслан
3Рудь НадеждаO1975Балаклея60.007052.5110232.5200.02Фурсал Дмитрий
4Стрельник АнастасияO1995Харьков59.50804090210181.94Баграев Владислав
1Рудь НадеждаM11975Балаклея60.007052.5110232.5203.62Фурсал Дмитрий
1Стешенко ВалентинаM21970Харьков59.0082.552.5107.5242.5242.05Чикен Руслан
Мужчины
Категория 48 кг
1Севостьянов ПавелT12007Балаклея47.707552.5 (55)105232.5245.29Фурсал Дмитрий
2Глинский АндрейT12005Балаклея45.10655090205231.73Морозов Павел
1Севостьянов ПавелO2007Балаклея47.707552.5 (55)105232.5245.29Фурсал Дмитрий
2Глинский АндрейO2005Балаклея45.10655090205231.73Морозов Павел
Категория 52 кг
1Соловйов АлексейT12005Балаклея52.0011060120290275.94Фурсал Дмитрий
1Соловйов АлексейO2005Балаклея52.0011060120290275.94Фурсал Дмитрий
Категория 56 кг
1Фурсал ЕвгенийT12005Балаклея56.00112.562.5140315275.56Фурсал Дмитрий
1Фурсал ЕвгенийO2005Балаклея56.00112.562.5140315275.56Фурсал Дмитрий
Категория 60 кг
1Чередниченко ВладиславT12004Харьков58.40112.567.5132.5312.5261.28Руденко Игорь
1Выродов ВладиславT22003Балаклея60.009070130290235.71Морозов Павел
1Чередниченко ВладиславO2004Харьков58.40112.567.5132.5312.5261.28Руденко Игорь
2Выродов ВладиславO2003Балаклея60.009070130290235.71Морозов Павел
Категория 67.5 кг
1Парфенов ИгорьT12004Харьков65.9011577.5135327.5242.94Тупахин Денис
2Сас ИванT12005Харьков66.20112.580120312.5230.84Руденко Игорь
1Васильев РусланT22002Харьков67.10152.592.5165410299.18Пономаренко Юрий
1Почекуев АлександрT32001Балаклея66.00135100165400296.32Морозов Павел
1Фещенко РоманJ1995Харьков66.0012575127.5327.5242.61
1Васильев РусланO2002Харьков67.10152.592.5165410299.18Пономаренко Юрий
2Почекуев АлександрO2001Балаклея66.00135100165400296.32Морозов Павел
3Парфенов ИгорьO2004Харьков65.9011577.5135327.5242.94Тупахин Денис
4Фещенко РоманO1995Харьков66.0012575127.5327.5242.61
5Сас ИванO2005Харьков66.20112.580120312.5230.84Руденко Игорь
Категория 75 кг
1Гулый СтаниславT12004Харьков73.8012577.5130332.5223.77Бубна Владислав
1Стешенко ВадимT22003Харьков75.00155 (162.5)112.5165432.5287.40Свистун Александр
Настин МаксимT32000Харьков75.00170120
1Пономаренко РоманJ1995Харьков72.80182.5120197.5500340.25Сергиенко Эдуард
2Карпов АндрейJ1996Харьков73.20160110205475321.77Гончаров Андрей
1Гібнер СтаніславO1979Харьков74.20210115250575385.31Шульга Анастасия
2Хоруженко ВиталийO1983Люботин74.40175145220540361.10Кибальник Александр
3Копосев ВиталийO1985Харьков74.00185110215510342.52
4Пономаренко РоманO1995Харьков72.80182.5120197.5500340.25Сергиенко Эдуард
5Карпов АндрейO1996Харьков73.20160110205475321.77Гончаров Андрей
6Кошеленко АлексейO1985Харьков71.60160100175435300.06
7Стешенко ВадимO2003Харьков75.00155 (162.5)112.5165432.5287.40Свистун Александр
8Гулый СтаниславO2004Харьков73.8012577.5130332.5223.77Бубна Владислав
Настин МаксимO2000Харьков75.00170120
1Гібнер СтаніславM11979Харьков74.20210115250575385.31Шульга Анастасия
1Хоруженко ВиталийMS1983Люботин74.40175145220540361.10Кибальник Александр
Категория 82.5 кг
1Билецкий РусланT32001Харьков82.5013085160375232.24Екименко Юрий
1Хижняк СергійJ1995Харьков82.50225165230 (240)620383.97Хрыстюк Сергей
2Пазченко ВячеславJ1995Харьков82.10187.5130212.5530329.34Кудрявцев Алексей
3Бур МаксимJ1996Харьков82.40190127.5212.5530328.49
4Баграев ВладиславJ1995Харьков81.00160120185465291.69
1Хижняк СергійO1995Харьков82.50225165230 (240)620383.97Хрыстюк Сергей
2Чикен РусланO1986Харьков82.00185122.5240547.5345.97
3Пазченко ВячеславO1995Харьков82.10187.5130212.5530329.34Кудрявцев Алексей
4Бур МаксимO1996Харьков82.40190127.5212.5530328.49
5Баграев ВладиславO1995Харьков81.00160120185465291.69
6Билецкий РусланO2001Харьков82.5013085160375232.24Екименко Юрий
Калугін ЯрославO1994Харьков76.60200Гончаров Андрей
Категория 90 кг
1Мартыненко ГлебT22002Харьков89.3014090140370217.60
1Садовський ОлексійO1980Балаклея89.50230157.5270657.5386.15Бандура Александр
2Бубна ВладиславO1994Харьков90.00212.5150225587.5343.86Руденко Игорь
3Семенков АртемO1980Харьков89.20180145240565332.50Годун Максим
4Сидоренко РоманO1988Чернигов88.40182.5122.5197.5502.5297.38
5Деменьшин НиколайO1987Харьков90.00175122.5170467.5273.63
6Мартыненко ГлебO2002Харьков89.3014090140370217.60
1Садовський ОлексійMS1980Балаклея89.50230157.5270657.5386.15Бандура Александр
2Семенков АртемMS1980Харьков89.20180145240565332.50Годун Максим
Категория 100 кг
1Долгодуш ДмитрийJ1995Харьков95.30195132.5235562.5318.88
1Долгодуш ДмитрийO1995Харьков95.30195132.5235562.5318.88
2Орлов АлександрO1977Люботин94.60180145190515293.09Кибальник Александр
1Орлов АлександрM11977Люботин94.60180145190515295.72Кибальник Александр
Категория 110 кг
1Дубовик ИгорьO1992Харьков106.80245160275680Санин Николай
2Руденко ІгорO1986Харьков105.00250145270665361.56
3Солдатенко АндрейO1980Харьков105.00210140220570309.91Мякотин Вадим
4Гончаренко ЕвгенийO1980Харьков106.00180137.5200517.5280.54Пекалов Сергей
1Солдатенко АндрейMS1980Харьков105.00210140220570309.91Мякотин Вадим
2Гончаренко ЕвгенийMS1980Харьков106.00180137.5200517.5280.54Пекалов Сергей
Категория 125 кг
1Беспалко ОлександрO1983Харьков123.80180157.5262.5600313.62Гончаров Андрей
1Беспалко ОлександрMS1983Харьков123.80180157.5262.5600313.62Гончаров Андрей
Категория 140 кг
1Пыханов ЮрийO1982Харьков133.30205155220580296.38Пекалов Сергей
1Пыханов ЮрийMS1982Харьков133.30205155220580296.38Пекалов Сергей

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Садовський Олексій 386.15 657.5 @ 89.50
2 Гібнер Станіслав 385.31 575 @ 74.20
3 Хижняк Сергій 383.97 620 @ 82.50
4 Руденко Ігор 361.56 665 @ 105.00
5 Хоруженко Виталий 361.10 540 @ 74.40
6 Чикен Руслан 345.97 547.5 @ 82.00
7 Бубна Владислав 343.86 587.5 @ 90.00
8 Копосев Виталий 342.52 510 @ 74.00
9 Пономаренко Роман 340.25 500 @ 72.80
10 Семенков Артем 332.50 565 @ 89.20
Суб-ветераны
1 Садовський Олексій 386.15 657.5 @ 89.50
Ветераны
1 Гібнер Станіслав 385.31 575 @ 74.20
Суб-ветераны
1 Хоруженко Виталий 361.10 540 @ 74.40
2 Семенков Артем 332.50 565 @ 89.20
3 Беспалко Олександр 313.62 600 @ 123.80
4 Солдатенко Андрей 309.91 570 @ 105.00
5 Пыханов Юрий 296.38 580 @ 133.30
Ветераны
1 Орлов Александр 295.72 515 @ 94.60
Суб-ветераны
1 Гончаренко Евгений 280.54 517.5 @ 106.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Васильев Руслан 299.18 410 @ 67.10
2 Почекуев Александр 296.32 400 @ 66.00
3 Стешенко Вадим 287.40 432.5 @ 75.00
4 Соловйов Алексей 275.94 290 @ 52.00
5 Фурсал Евгений 275.56 315 @ 56.00
6 Чередниченко Владислав 261.28 312.5 @ 58.40
7 Севостьянов Павел 245.29 232.5 @ 47.70
8 Парфенов Игорь 242.94 327.5 @ 65.90
9 Выродов Владислав 235.71 290 @ 60.00
10 Билецкий Руслан 232.24 375 @ 82.50
Юниоры
1 Хижняк Сергій 383.97 620 @ 82.50
2 Пономаренко Роман 340.25 500 @ 72.80
3 Пазченко Вячеслав 329.34 530 @ 82.10
4 Бур Максим 328.49 530 @ 82.40
5 Карпов Андрей 321.77 475 @ 73.20
6 Долгодуш Дмитрий 318.88 562.5 @ 95.30
7 Баграев Владислав 291.69 465 @ 81.00
8 Фещенко Роман 242.61 327.5 @ 66.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Даниленко Галина 268.86 257.5 @ 47.40
2 Степаненко Елизавета 256.30 297.5 @ 59.90
3 Вереитина Татьяна 248.46 252.5 @ 51.00
4 Стешенко Валентина 211.58 242.5 @ 59.00
5 Чебанова Евгения 205.94 225 @ 55.70
6 Леонова Татьяна 202.05 205 @ 50.90
7 Рудь Надежда 200.02 232.5 @ 60.00
8 Стрельник Анастасия 181.94 210 @ 59.50
9 Чуприна Татьяна 179.19 185 @ 52.00
Ветераны
1 Стешенко Валентина 242.05 242.5 @ 59.00
2 Рудь Надежда 203.62 232.5 @ 60.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Леонова Татьяна 202.05 205 @ 50.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Степаненко Елизавета 256.30 297.5 @ 59.90
2 Чебанова Евгения 205.94 225 @ 55.70
3 Чуприна Татьяна 179.19 185 @ 52.00
Юниоры
1 Стрельник Анастасия 181.94 210 @ 59.50