Чемпионат Украины по пауэрлифтингу и жиму

Федерация
RAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
Место проведения
Харьков
Дата
7 - 8 дек 2019
Количество участников
125
ID
61797
Просмотры
108
Добавил
Гарфилд 11 дек 2019
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Даниленко Галина O 1991 Харьков 47,40 85,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
42,5
45,0
45,0
42,5
42,5
110,0
117,5
125,0
125,0
125,0
257,5
268,86 Гончаров Андрей
Категория 52 кг
1
Чуприна Татьяна T3 2001 Борки 52,00 65,0
72,5
80,0
80,0
80,0
30,0
35,0
35,0
30,0
30,0
65,0
75,0
80,0
75,0
75,0
185,0
179,19 Найденко Вадим
1
Вереитина Татьяна O 1985 Харьков 51,00 82,5
87,5
90,0
87,5
87,5
50,0
55,0
55,0
55,0
55,0
100,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
252,5
248,46
2
Леонова Татьяна O 1982 Харьков 50,90 60,0
65,0
70,0
70,0
70,0
32,5
35,0
35,0
35,0
35,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
100,0
100,0
205,0
202,05 Гончаров Андрей
3
Чуприна Татьяна O 2001 Борки 52,00 65,0
72,5
80,0
80,0
80,0
30,0
35,0
35,0
30,0
30,0
65,0
75,0
80,0
75,0
75,0
185,0
179,19 Найденко Вадим
1
Леонова Татьяна MS 1982 Харьков 50,90 60,0
65,0
70,0
70,0
70,0
32,5
35,0
35,0
35,0
35,0
100,0
105,0
105,0
100,0
100,0
205,0
202,05 Гончаров Андрей
Категория 56 кг
1
Чебанова Евгения T3 2000 Балаклея 55,70 75,0
75,0
82,5
82,5
82,5
40,0
42,5
45,0
42,5
42,5
80,0
90,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
225,0
205,94 Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Чебанова Евгения O 2000 Балаклея 55,70 75,0
75,0
82,5
82,5
82,5
40,0
42,5
45,0
42,5
42,5
80,0
90,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
225,0
205,94 Фурсал Дмитрий
Категория 60 кг
1
Степаненко Елизавета T3 2000 Борки 59,90 100,0
107,5
112,5
112,5
112,5
50,0
55,0
57,5
55,0
55,0
120,0
130,0
145,0
130,0
130,0
297,5
256,30 Найденко Вадим
1
Стрельник Анастасия J 1995 Харьков 59,50 75,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
35,0
40,0
40,0
40,0
40,0
80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
210,0
181,94 Баграев Владислав
1
Степаненко Елизавета O 2000 Борки 59,90 100,0
107,5
112,5
112,5
112,5
50,0
55,0
57,5
55,0
55,0
120,0
130,0
145,0
130,0
130,0
297,5
256,30 Найденко Вадим
2
Стешенко Валентина O 1970 Харьков 59,00 77,5
82,5
85,0
82,5
82,5
47,5
52,5
55,0
52,5
52,5
100,0
100,0
107,5
107,5
107,5
242,5
211,58 Чикен Руслан
3
Рудь Надежда O 1975 Балаклея 60,00 60,0
65,0
70,0
70,0
70,0
47,5
50,0
52,5
52,5
52,5
100,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
232,5
200,02 Фурсал Дмитрий
4
Стрельник Анастасия O 1995 Харьков 59,50 75,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
35,0
40,0
40,0
40,0
40,0
80,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
210,0
181,94 Баграев Владислав
1
Рудь Надежда M1 1975 Балаклея 60,00 60,0
65,0
70,0
70,0
70,0
47,5
50,0
52,5
52,5
52,5
100,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
232,5
203,62 Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Стешенко Валентина M2 1970 Харьков 59,00 77,5
82,5
85,0
82,5
82,5
47,5
52,5
55,0
52,5
52,5
100,0
100,0
107,5
107,5
107,5
242,5
242,05 Чикен Руслан
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы Тренер
Категория 48 кг
1
Севостьянов Павел T1 2007 Балаклея 47,70 70,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
47,5
50,0
52,5
52,5
52,5
92,5
100,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
232,5
245,29 Фурсал Дмитрий
2
Глинский Андрей T1 2005 Балаклея 45,10 45,0
55,0
65,0
65,0
65,0
42,5
47,5
50,0
50,0
50,0
70,0
80,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
205,0
231,73 Морозов Павел
1
Севостьянов Павел O 2007 Балаклея 47,70 70,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
47,5
50,0
52,5
52,5
52,5
92,5
100,0
105,0
105,0
105,0
232,5
245,29 Фурсал Дмитрий
2
Глинский Андрей O 2005 Балаклея 45,10 45,0
55,0
65,0
65,0
65,0
42,5
47,5
50,0
50,0
50,0
70,0
80,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
205,0
231,73 Морозов Павел
Категория 52 кг
1
Соловйов Алексей T1 2005 Балаклея 52,00 90,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
55,0
57,5
60,0
60,0
60,0
105,0
112,5
120,0
120,0
120,0
290,0
275,94 Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Соловйов Алексей O 2005 Балаклея 52,00 90,0
100,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
55,0
57,5
60,0
60,0
60,0
105,0
112,5
120,0
120,0
120,0
290,0
275,94 Фурсал Дмитрий
Категория 56 кг
1
Фурсал Евгений T1 2005 Балаклея 56,00 100,0
112,5
112,5
112,5
112,5
57,5
62,5
65,0
62,5
62,5
125,0
132,5
140,0
140,0
140,0
315,0
275,56 Фурсал Дмитрий
1
Фурсал Евгений O 2005 Балаклея 56,00 100,0
112,5
112,5
112,5
112,5
57,5
62,5
65,0
62,5
62,5
125,0
132,5
140,0
140,0
140,0
315,0
275,56 Фурсал Дмитрий
Категория 60 кг
1
Чередниченко Владислав T1 2004 Харьков 58,40 97,5
105,0
112,5
112,5
112,5
62,5
67,5
72,5
67,5
67,5
117,5
125,0
132,5
132,5
132,5
312,5
261,28 Руденко Игорь
1
Выродов Владислав T2 2003 Балаклея 60,00 75,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
67,5
70,0
72,5
70,0
70,0
115,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
290,0
235,71 Морозов Павел
1
Чередниченко Владислав O 2004 Харьков 58,40 97,5
105,0
112,5
112,5
112,5
62,5
67,5
72,5
67,5
67,5
117,5
125,0
132,5
132,5
132,5
312,5
261,28 Руденко Игорь
2
Выродов Владислав O 2003 Балаклея 60,00 75,0
85,0
90,0
90,0
90,0
67,5
70,0
72,5
70,0
70,0
115,0
125,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
290,0
235,71 Морозов Павел
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Парфенов Игорь T1 2004 Харьков 65,90 105,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
67,5
72,5
77,5
77,5
77,5
125,0
132,5
135,0
135,0
135,0
327,5
242,94 Тупахин Денис
2
Сас Иван T1 2005 Харьков 66,20 105,0
112,5
120,0
112,5
112,5
70,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
107,5
112,5
120,0
120,0
120,0
312,5
230,84 Руденко Игорь
1
Васильев Руслан T2 2002 Харьков 67,10 135,0
145,0
152,5
152,5
152,5
87,5
92,5
95,0
92,5
92,5
155,0
165,0
175,0
165,0
165,0
410,0
299,18 Пономаренко Юрий
1
Почекуев Александр T3 2001 Балаклея 66,00 125,0
135,0
137,5
135,0
135,0
95,0
100,0
102,5
100,0
100,0
165,0
170,0
165,0
165,0
400,0
296,32 Морозов Павел
1
Фещенко Роман J 1995 Харьков 66,00 115,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
125,0
70,0
75,0
80,0
75,0
75,0
120,0
127,5
135,0
127,5
127,5
327,5
242,61
1
Васильев Руслан O 2002 Харьков 67,10 135,0
145,0
152,5
152,5
152,5
87,5
92,5
95,0
92,5
92,5
155,0
165,0
175,0
165,0
165,0
410,0
299,18 Пономаренко Юрий
2
Почекуев Александр O 2001 Балаклея 66,00 125,0
135,0
137,5
135,0
135,0
95,0
100,0
102,5
100,0
100,0
165,0
170,0
165,0
165,0
400,0
296,32 Морозов Павел
3
Парфенов Игорь O 2004 Харьков 65,90 105,0
110,0
115,0
115,0
115,0
67,5
72,5
77,5
77,5
77,5
125,0
132,5
135,0
135,0
135,0
327,5
242,94 Тупахин Денис
4
Фещенко Роман O 1995 Харьков 66,00 115,0
125,0
130,0
125,0
125,0
70,0
75,0
80,0
75,0
75,0
120,0
127,5
135,0
127,5
127,5
327,5
242,61
5
Сас Иван O 2005 Харьков 66,20 105,0
112,5
120,0
112,5
112,5
70,0
75,0
80,0
80,0
80,0
107,5
112,5
120,0
120,0
120,0
312,5
230,84 Руденко Игорь
Категория 75 кг
1
Гулый Станислав T1 2004 Харьков 73,80 115,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
70,0
75,0
77,5
77,5
77,5
120,0
127,5
130,0
130,0
130,0
332,5
223,77 Бубна Владислав
1
Стешенко Вадим T2 2003 Харьков 75,00 150,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
100,0
107,5
112,5
112,5
112,5
150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
432,5
287,40 Свистун Александр
-
Настин Максим T3 2000 Харьков 75,00 170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
1
Пономаренко Роман J 1995 Харьков 72,80 170,0
175,0
182,5
182,5
182,5
105,0
112,5
120,0
120,0
120,0
180,0
192,5
197,5
197,5
197,5
500,0
340,25 Сергиенко Эдуард
2
Карпов Андрей J 1996 Харьков 73,20 155,0
160,0
167,5
160,0
160,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
200,0
205,0
210,0
205,0
205,0
475,0
321,77 Гончаров Андрей
1
Гібнер Станіслав O 1979 Харьков 74,20 200,0
200,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
110,0
115,0
117,5
115,0
115,0
230,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
575,0
385,31 Шульга Анастасия
2
Хоруженко Виталий O 1983 Люботин 74,40 170,0
175,0
180,0
175,0
175,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
205,0
215,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
540,0
361,10 Кибальник Александр
3
Копосев Виталий O 1985 Харьков 74,00 170,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
100,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
205,0
215,0
225,0
215,0
215,0
510,0
342,52
4
Пономаренко Роман O 1995 Харьков 72,80 170,0
175,0
182,5
182,5
182,5
105,0
112,5
120,0
120,0
120,0
180,0
192,5
197,5
197,5
197,5
500,0
340,25 Сергиенко Эдуард
5
Карпов Андрей O 1996 Харьков 73,20 155,0
160,0
167,5
160,0
160,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
110,0
200,0
205,0
210,0
205,0
205,0
475,0
321,77 Гончаров Андрей
6
Кошеленко Алексей O 1985 Харьков 71,60 140,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
90,0
95,0
100,0
100,0
100,0
150,0
160,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
435,0
300,06
7
Стешенко Вадим O 2003 Харьков 75,00 150,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
100,0
107,5
112,5
112,5
112,5
150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
432,5
287,40 Свистун Александр
8
Гулый Станислав O 2004 Харьков 73,80 115,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
125,0
70,0
75,0
77,5
77,5
77,5
120,0
127,5
130,0
130,0
130,0
332,5
223,77 Бубна Владислав
-
Настин Максим O 2000 Харьков 75,00 170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
1
Гібнер Станіслав M1 1979 Харьков 74,20 200,0
200,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
110,0
115,0
117,5
115,0
115,0
230,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
575,0
385,31 Шульга Анастасия
1
Хоруженко Виталий MS 1983 Люботин 74,40 170,0
175,0
180,0
175,0
175,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
205,0
215,0
220,0
220,0
220,0
540,0
361,10 Кибальник Александр
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Билецкий Руслан T3 2001 Харьков 82,50 120,0
120,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
80,0
82,5
85,0
85,0
85,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
375,0
232,24 Екименко Юрий
1
Хижняк Сергій J 1995 Харьков 82,50 205,0
210,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
210,0
220,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
620,0
383,97 Хрыстюк Сергей
2
Пазченко Вячеслав J 1995 Харьков 82,10 180,0
187,5
195,0
187,5
187,5
120,0
130,0
132,5
130,0
130,0
190,0
205,0
212,5
212,5
212,5
530,0
329,34 Кудрявцев Алексей
3
Бур Максим J 1996 Харьков 82,40 182,5
190,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
127,5
135,0
135,0
127,5
127,5
197,5
205,0
212,5
212,5
212,5
530,0
328,49
4
Баграев Владислав J 1995 Харьков 81,00 160,0
170,0
170,0
160,0
160,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
120,0
120,0
170,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
465,0
291,69
1
Хижняк Сергій O 1995 Харьков 82,50 205,0
210,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
150,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
210,0
220,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
620,0
383,97 Хрыстюк Сергей
2
Чикен Руслан O 1986 Харьков 82,00 170,0
185,0
192,5
185,0
185,0
117,5
122,5
127,5
122,5
122,5
220,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
547,5
345,97
3
Пазченко Вячеслав O 1995 Харьков 82,10 180,0
187,5
195,0
187,5
187,5
120,0
130,0
132,5
130,0
130,0
190,0
205,0
212,5
212,5
212,5
530,0
329,34 Кудрявцев Алексей
4
Бур Максим O 1996 Харьков 82,40 182,5
190,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
127,5
135,0
135,0
127,5
127,5
197,5
205,0
212,5
212,5
212,5
530,0
328,49
5
Баграев Владислав O 1995 Харьков 81,00 160,0
170,0
170,0
160,0
160,0
120,0
125,0
125,0
120,0
120,0
170,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
465,0
291,69
6
Билецкий Руслан O 2001 Харьков 82,50 120,0
120,0
130,0
130,0
130,0
80,0
82,5
85,0
85,0
85,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
375,0
232,24 Екименко Юрий
-
Калугін Ярослав O 1994 Харьков 76,60 200,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
Гончаров Андрей
Категория 90 кг
1
Мартыненко Глеб T2 2002 Харьков 89,30 120,0
120,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
80,0
90,0
92,5
90,0
90,0
130,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
140,0
370,0
217,60
1
Садовський Олексій O 1980 Балаклея 89,50 215,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
145,0
152,5
157,5
157,5
157,5
250,0
260,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
657,5
386,15 Бандура Александр
2
Бубна Владислав O 1994 Харьков 90,00 190,0
200,0
212,5
212,5
212,5
135,0
145,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
200,0
215,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
587,5
343,86 Руденко Игорь
3
Семенков Артем O 1980 Харьков 89,20 160,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
180,0
145,0
145,0
157,5
145,0
145,0
220,0
240,0
250,0
240,0
240,0
565,0
332,50 Годун Максим
4
Сидоренко Роман O 1988 Чернигов 88,40 170,0
182,5
187,5
182,5
182,5
110,0
120,0
122,5
122,5
122,5
182,5
192,5
197,5
197,5
197,5
502,5
297,38
5
Деменьшин Николай O 1987 Харьков 90,00 150,0
160,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
115,0
122,5
130,0
122,5
122,5
160,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
467,5
273,63
6
Мартыненко Глеб O 2002 Харьков 89,30 120,0
120,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
80,0
90,0
92,5
90,0
90,0
130,0
140,0
150,0
140,0
140,0
370,0
217,60
1
Садовський Олексій MS 1980 Балаклея 89,50 215,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
145,0
152,5
157,5
157,5
157,5
250,0
260,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
657,5
386,15 Бандура Александр
2
Семенков Артем MS 1980 Харьков 89,20 160,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
180,0
145,0
145,0
157,5
145,0
145,0
220,0
240,0
250,0
240,0
240,0
565,0
332,50 Годун Максим
Категория 100 кг
1
Долгодуш Дмитрий J 1995 Харьков 95,30 185,0
195,0
202,5
195,0
195,0
125,0
132,5
137,5
132,5
132,5
220,0
230,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
562,5
318,88
1
Долгодуш Дмитрий O 1995 Харьков 95,30 185,0
195,0
202,5
195,0
195,0
125,0
132,5
137,5
132,5
132,5
220,0
230,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
562,5
318,88
2
Орлов Александр O 1977 Люботин 94,60 170,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
140,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
145,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
515,0
293,09 Кибальник Александр
1
Орлов Александр M1 1977 Люботин 94,60 170,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
140,0
145,0
150,0
145,0
145,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
515,0
295,72 Кибальник Александр
Категория 110 кг
1
Дубовик Игорь O 1992 Харьков 106,80 225,0
245,0
250,0
245,0
245,0
150,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
260,0
275,0
280,0
275,0
275,0
680,0
Санин Николай
2
Руденко Ігор O 1986 Харьков 105,00 230,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
130,0
145,0
152,5
145,0
145,0
240,0
260,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
665,0
361,56
3
Солдатенко Андрей O 1980 Харьков 105,00 190,0
205,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
220,0
232,5
220,0
220,0
570,0
309,91 Мякотин Вадим
4
Гончаренко Евгений O 1980 Харьков 106,00 170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
127,5
132,5
137,5
137,5
137,5
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
517,5
280,54 Пекалов Сергей
1
Солдатенко Андрей MS 1980 Харьков 105,00 190,0
205,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
130,0
140,0
140,0
140,0
220,0
232,5
220,0
220,0
570,0
309,91 Мякотин Вадим
2
Гончаренко Евгений MS 1980 Харьков 106,00 170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
127,5
132,5
137,5
137,5
137,5
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
517,5
280,54 Пекалов Сергей
Категория 125 кг
1
Беспалко Олександр O 1983 Харьков 123,80 160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
150,0
157,5
162,5
157,5
157,5
240,0
250,0
262,5
262,5
262,5
600,0
313,62 Гончаров Андрей
1
Беспалко Олександр MS 1983 Харьков 123,80 160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
150,0
157,5
162,5
157,5
157,5
240,0
250,0
262,5
262,5
262,5
600,0
313,62 Гончаров Андрей
Категория 140 кг
1
Пыханов Юрий O 1982 Харьков 133,30 180,0
195,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
140,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
155,0
220,0
240,0
240,0
220,0
220,0
580,0
296,38 Пекалов Сергей
1
Пыханов Юрий MS 1982 Харьков 133,30 180,0
195,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
140,0
155,0
160,0
155,0
155,0
220,0
240,0
240,0
220,0
220,0
580,0
296,38 Пекалов Сергей
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Степаненко Елизавета 297,5 59,90 256,30
2
Чебанова Евгения 225,0 55,70 205,94
3
Чуприна Татьяна 185,0 52,00 179,19
Юниоры
1
Стрельник Анастасия 210,0 59,50 181,94
Открытый класс
1
Даниленко Галина 257,5 47,40 268,86
2
Степаненко Елизавета 297,5 59,90 256,30
3
Вереитина Татьяна 252,5 51,00 248,46
4
Стешенко Валентина 242,5 59,00 211,58
5
Чебанова Евгения 225,0 55,70 205,94
6
Леонова Татьяна 205,0 50,90 202,05
7
Рудь Надежда 232,5 60,00 200,02
8
Стрельник Анастасия 210,0 59,50 181,94
9
Чуприна Татьяна 185,0 52,00 179,19
Ветераны 1
1
Рудь Надежда 232,5 60,00 203,62
Ветераны 2
1
Стешенко Валентина 242,5 59,00 242,05
Суб-ветераны
1
Леонова Татьяна 205,0 50,90 202,05
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Соловйов Алексей 290,0 52,00 275,94
2
Фурсал Евгений 315,0 56,00 275,56
3
Чередниченко Владислав 312,5 58,40 261,28
4
Севостьянов Павел 232,5 47,70 245,29
5
Парфенов Игорь 327,5 65,90 242,94
6
Глинский Андрей 205,0 45,10 231,73
7
Сас Иван 312,5 66,20 230,84
8
Гулый Станислав 332,5 73,80 223,77
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Васильев Руслан 410,0 67,10 299,18
2
Стешенко Вадим 432,5 75,00 287,40
3
Выродов Владислав 290,0 60,00 235,71
4
Мартыненко Глеб 370,0 89,30 217,60
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Почекуев Александр 400,0 66,00 296,32
2
Билецкий Руслан 375,0 82,50 232,24
Юниоры
1
Хижняк Сергій 620,0 82,50 383,97
2
Пономаренко Роман 500,0 72,80 340,25
3
Пазченко Вячеслав 530,0 82,10 329,34
4
Бур Максим 530,0 82,40 328,49
5
Карпов Андрей 475,0 73,20 321,77
6
Долгодуш Дмитрий 562,5 95,30 318,88
7
Баграев Владислав 465,0 81,00 291,69
8
Фещенко Роман 327,5 66,00 242,61
Открытый класс
1
Садовський Олексій 657,5 89,50 386,15
2
Гібнер Станіслав 575,0 74,20 385,31
3
Хижняк Сергій 620,0 82,50 383,97
4
Руденко Ігор 665,0 105,00 361,56
5
Хоруженко Виталий 540,0 74,40 361,10
6
Чикен Руслан 547,5 82,00 345,97
7
Бубна Владислав 587,5 90,00 343,86
8
Копосев Виталий 510,0 74,00 342,52
9
Пономаренко Роман 500,0 72,80 340,25
10
Семенков Артем 565,0 89,20 332,50
Ветераны 1
1
Гібнер Станіслав 575,0 74,20 385,31
2
Орлов Александр 515,0 94,60 295,72
Суб-ветераны
1
Садовський Олексій 657,5 89,50 386,15
2
Хоруженко Виталий 540,0 74,40 361,10
3
Семенков Артем 565,0 89,20 332,50
4
Беспалко Олександр 600,0 123,80 313,62
5
Солдатенко Андрей 570,0 105,00 309,91
6
Пыханов Юрий 580,0 133,30 296,38
7
Гончаренко Евгений 517,5 106,00 280,54