Поиск выступлений

Всеукраинский турнир по подъему на бицепс,тяге и многоповторному жиму - Raw Power:DL

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Андрусенко ЛюдмилаT22002Балаклея50.308590100100 (105)99.52Морозов Павел
1Гусева АлександраJ1995Харьков49.0082.59510082.583.86Маслов Александр
1Соболева АннаO1991Харьков50.40115122.5127.5127.5126.67Маслов Александр
2Калашнікова АнастасіяO1985Харьков51.70122.5130132.5122.5119.20Коц Артем
3Димкова ОльгаO1987Харьков49.9095100105105105.17Корниенко Николай, Пахомов Денис
4Андрусенко ЛюдмилаO2002Балаклея50.308590100100 (105)99.52Морозов Павел
5Гусева АлександраO1995Харьков49.0082.59510082.583.86Маслов Александр
Категория 56 кг
1Дерюгина ЮлияO1983Харьков56.00125132.5132.5132.5120.87Кравченко Максим
Категория 60 кг
1Золотарева АленаJ1993Харьков58.60120125125120105.30Коц Артем
1Золотарева АленаO1993Харьков58.60120125125120105.30Коц Артем
Категория 67.5 кг
1Слиш ТатьянаJ1994Харьков64.2010511011511593.46Кравченко Максим
1Слиш ТатьянаO1994Харьков64.2010511011511593.46Кравченко Максим
2Стешенко ВалентинаO1970Харьков65.00909010010080.42Чикен Руслан
1Стешенко ВалентинаM21970Харьков65.00909010010087.82Чикен Руслан
Категория 75 кг
1Урбаневич ЮлияO1989Харьков72.80100105110110 (115)81.09Рыдванская Анастасия
Категория 82.5 кг
1Попова ЕкатеринаO1990Мерефа81.90140150157.5157.5106.58Момат Леонид
Категория 90 кг
1Дягилева ЕкатеринаJ1995Харьков85.60809010010065.49Маслов Александр
1Дягилева ЕкатеринаO1995Харьков85.60809010010065.49Маслов Александр
Мужчины
Категория 48 кг
1Глинский АндрейT12005Балаклея36.1045505555Морозов Павел
1Глинский АндрейO2005Балаклея36.1045505555Морозов Павел
Категория 56 кг
1Ушаков ИльяT12002Харьков55.008592.5102.5102.591.47Пахомов Денис
2Выродов ВладиславT12003Балаклея55.0085951039584.78Морозов Павел
1Ушаков ИльяO2002Харьков55.008592.5102.5102.591.47Пахомов Денис
2Выродов ВладиславO2003Балаклея55.0085951039584.78Морозов Павел
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кравченко МаксимJ1994Красноград65.50200215215200149.20Говоров Андрей
2Цюрак ВиталийJ1997Харьков66.40160175190175128.92Вощенко Анастасия
3Любовец АнтонJ1994Шостка61.60107.5115115107.585.09Злобин Антон
1Кравченко МаксимO1994Красноград65.50200215215200149.20Говоров Андрей
2Цюрак ВиталийO1997Харьков66.40160175190175128.92Вощенко Анастасия
3Васильев СергейO1989Харьков62.50120130135130101.43Злобин Антон
4Любовец АнтонO1994Шостка61.60107.5115115107.585.09Злобин Антон
Категория 75 кг
1Билецкий РусланT22001Харьков74.8013013014014093.23Екименко Юрий
1Гібнер СтаніславO1979Харьков71.90235247.5258258177.35Маслов Александр
2Пітюлін КирилоO1985Харьков75.00170180180170112.97Маслов Александр
3Доминюк АлександрO1992Харьков74.4013514015014093.62Маслов Александр
4Билецкий РусланO2001Харьков74.8013013014014093.23Екименко Юрий
1Гібнер СтаніславMS1979Харьков71.90235247.5258258177.35Маслов Александр
Категория 82.5 кг
1Смоляков БогданT31999Харьков79.40180190190190120.92Крылов Михаил
1Чикен РусланO1986Харьков81.70255265265255158.99
2Гузенко АндрейO1980Харьков82.00190200200200126.38Чикен Руслан
3Смоляков БогданO1999Харьков79.40180190190190120.92Крылов Михаил
4Кассіопій ПавлоO1977Харьков82.00180195195180113.74Чикен Руслан
5Пистунов СергейO1967Харьков79.80120127.513013082.43Пискун Олег
Маслов АлександрO1984Харьков80.70260260260Соболева Анна
1Кассіопій ПавлоM11977Харьков82.00180195195180114.08Чикен Руслан
1Пистунов СергейM31967Харьков79.80120127.513013096.69Пискун Олег
1Гузенко АндрейMS1980Харьков82.00190200200200126.38Чикен Руслан
Категория 90 кг
1Меденцев АлексейT22002Балаклея83.7012014014514588.91Морозов Павел
1Чумак МихайлоJ1995Харьков88.60255265272.5265156.62Крылов Михаил
1Гайнулін ДмитроO1992Харьков83.80265277.5290277.5170.02
2Чумак МихайлоO1995Харьков88.60255265272.5265156.62Крылов Михаил
3Андрющенко АртемO1987Лозовая88.10220232.5245232.5137.87
4Романцов СергейO1964Харьков86.30170180185180108.16Нечаусов Максим
5Меденцев АлексейO2002Балаклея83.7012014014514588.91Морозов Павел
1Романцов СергейM31964Харьков86.30170180185180143.86Нечаусов Максим
Категория 100 кг
1Бурковский ВладимирT12002Харьков92.6011011512012069.10Пахомов Денис
1Дубовик ИгорьO1992Харьков98.00265275265Санин Николай
2Зиненко МаксимO1991Харьков96.40210222.5230222.5125.40
3Піскун ОлегO1962Харьков94.70180195207.5207.5118.03Микуленко Александр
4Павлов СергійO1954пгт Новая Водолага92.50115130145145 (153)Шило Владимир
5Бурковский ВладимирO2002Харьков92.6011011512012069.10Пахомов Денис
1Піскун ОлегM41962Харьков94.70180195207.5207.5162.88Микуленко Александр
1Павлов СергійM51954пгт Новая Водолага92.50115130145145 (153)Шило Владимир
Категория 110 кг
1Блажко ВладиславJ1998Харьков104.30255270275275149.88
2Назаренко ДенисJ1993Харьков107.70255265272.5272.5147.01
3Ткаченко АлександрJ1994Харьков102.40240240245240131.69
1Блажко ВладиславO1998Харьков104.30255270275275149.88
2Назаренко ДенисO1993Харьков107.70255265272.5272.5147.01
3Ткаченко АлександрO1994Харьков102.40240240245240131.69
4Солдатенко АндрейO1980Харьков103.80220235245235128.29Мякотин Вадим
1Солдатенко АндрейMS1980Харьков103.80220235245235128.29Мякотин Вадим
Категория 125 кг
1Коврига АртемJ1996Харьков120.70300311323.5311163.68
1Коврига АртемO1996Харьков120.70300311323.5311163.68
2Тарасов ОлегO1972Старобельск114.00210225240240127.75
1Тарасов ОлегM21972Старобельск114.00210225240240136.57
Категория 140 кг
1Кривоконєв ВладиславO1988Харьков134.50322.5352.5360352.5179.63Фурсов Руслан

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Кривоконєв Владислав 179.63 352.5 @ 134.50
2 Гібнер Станіслав 177.35 258 @ 71.90
3 Гайнулін Дмитро 170.02 277.5 @ 83.80
4 Коврига Артем 163.68 311 @ 120.70
5 Чикен Руслан 158.99 255 @ 81.70
6 Чумак Михайло 156.62 265 @ 88.60
7 Блажко Владислав 149.88 275 @ 104.30
8 Кравченко Максим 149.20 200 @ 65.50
9 Назаренко Денис 147.01 272.5 @ 107.70
10 Андрющенко Артем 137.87 232.5 @ 88.10
Суб-ветераны
1 Гібнер Станіслав 177.35 258 @ 71.90
Ветераны
1 Піскун Олег 162.88 207.5 @ 94.70
2 Романцов Сергей 143.86 180 @ 86.30
3 Тарасов Олег 136.57 240 @ 114.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Солдатенко Андрей 128.29 235 @ 103.80
2 Гузенко Андрей 126.38 200 @ 82.00
Ветераны
1 Кассіопій Павло 114.08 180 @ 82.00
2 Пистунов Сергей 96.69 130 @ 79.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Смоляков Богдан 120.92 190 @ 79.40
2 Билецкий Руслан 93.23 140 @ 74.80
3 Ушаков Илья 91.47 102.5 @ 55.00
4 Меденцев Алексей 88.91 145 @ 83.70
5 Выродов Владислав 84.78 95 @ 55.00
6 Бурковский Владимир 69.10 120 @ 92.60
Юниоры
1 Коврига Артем 163.68 311 @ 120.70
2 Чумак Михайло 156.62 265 @ 88.60
3 Блажко Владислав 149.88 275 @ 104.30
4 Кравченко Максим 149.20 200 @ 65.50
5 Назаренко Денис 147.01 272.5 @ 107.70
6 Ткаченко Александр 131.69 240 @ 102.40
7 Цюрак Виталий 128.92 175 @ 66.40
8 Любовец Антон 85.09 107.5 @ 61.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Соболева Анна 126.67 127.5 @ 50.40
2 Дерюгина Юлия 120.87 132.5 @ 56.00
3 Калашнікова Анастасія 119.20 122.5 @ 51.70
4 Попова Екатерина 106.58 157.5 @ 81.90
5 Золотарева Алена 105.30 120 @ 58.60
6 Димкова Ольга 105.17 105 @ 49.90
7 Андрусенко Людмила 99.52 100 (105) @ 50.30
8 Слиш Татьяна 93.46 115 @ 64.20
9 Гусева Александра 83.86 82.5 @ 49.00
10 Урбаневич Юлия 81.09 110 (115) @ 72.80
Ветераны
1 Стешенко Валентина 87.82 100 @ 65.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Андрусенко Людмила 99.52 100 (105) @ 50.30
Юниоры
1 Золотарева Алена 105.30 120 @ 58.60
2 Слиш Татьяна 93.46 115 @ 64.20
3 Гусева Александра 83.86 82.5 @ 49.00
4 Дягилева Екатерина 65.49 100 @ 85.60