Поиск выступлений

Всеукраинский турнир по подъему на бицепс,тяге и многоповторному жиму - Raw Power

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Башмакова ЕленаO1981Харьков44.0023252626 (27)28.81Люшуков Алексей
1Башмакова ЕленаMS1981Харьков44.0023252626 (27)28.81Люшуков Алексей
Категория 48 кг
1Митяева КаринаT22001Балаклея47.802527272525.93Морозов Павел
1Митяева КаринаO2001Балаклея47.802527272525.93Морозов Павел
Категория 52 кг
1Андрусенко ЛюдмилаT22002Балаклея50.3025273030 (33)29.86Морозов Павел
Гусева АлександраJ1995Харьков49.003335.535.5Маслов Александр
1Андрусенко ЛюдмилаO2002Балаклея50.3025273030 (33)29.86Морозов Павел
Гусева АлександраO1995Харьков49.003335.535.5Маслов Александр
Категория 56 кг
1Гавриленко ЮлияJ1994Харьков54.40273032.53028.00Кравченко Максим
1Гавриленко ЮлияO1994Харьков54.40273032.53028.00Кравченко Максим
2Тіщенко АнастасіяO1983Харьков55.70273032.53027.46Маслов Александр
Категория 60 кг
1Романюха СветланаO1983Харьков59.403436373732.10Подоляка Владимир
2Брасова АннаO1988Харьков57.003032323228.74Чанышев Владислав
1Романюха СветланаMS1983Харьков59.403436373732.10Подоляка Владимир
Категория 75 кг
1Герус ЮлияO1991Харьков70.305055575541.57
Категория 90 кг
1Дягилева ЕкатеринаJ1995Харьков85.6027.529313120.30Маслов Александр
1Дягилева ЕкатеринаO1995Харьков85.6027.529313120.30Маслов Александр
Мужчины
Категория 48 кг
1Глинский АндрейT12005Балаклея36.101517.52020Морозов Павел
1Горошко ДмитрийT12008Старобельск34.8010121414Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Глинский АндрейO2005Балаклея36.101517.52020Морозов Павел
2Горошко ДмитрийO2008Старобельск34.8010121414Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Категория 56 кг
1Зинченко КириллT22002Старобельск56.00505355.555.5 (56)48.55Лебедь Сергей
2Марченко ЕвгенийT22001Балаклея55.704043474741.36Морозов Павел
1Букин ВикторJ1996Николаев53.5043475252 (55.5)47.88
2Митин ВалентинJ1998Днепр (Днепропетровск)55.704447564741.36Сысун Валерий
1Зинченко КириллO2002Старобельск56.00505355.555.5 (56)48.55Лебедь Сергей
2Букин ВикторO1996Николаев53.5043475252 (55.5)47.88
3Mitin ValentinO1998Днепр (Днепропетровск)55.7044475647Сысун Валерий
4Марченко ЕвгенийO2001Балаклея55.704043474741.36Морозов Павел
Категория 67.5 кг
1Глущенко ДанилаT12003Харьков66.4042454848 (51)35.36
1Почекуев АлександрT22001Балаклея63.904551525239.71Морозов Павел
1Кривонос КостянтинJ1996Балаклея66.3051565858 (61)42.79Морозов Павел
1Гончаров ДенисO1978Сумы62.80616568.5
6550.47
2Беликов НиколайO1990Горловка63.406163666348.47Иванова Юлия
3Кривонос КостянтинO1996Балаклея66.3051565858 (61)42.79Морозов Павел
4Почекуев АлександрO2001Балаклея63.904551525239.71Морозов Павел
5Шевченко СергейO1991Харьков66.304051565137.62Момат Леонид
6Глущенко ДанилаO2003Харьков66.4042454848 (51)35.36
1Гончаров ДенисMS1978Сумы62.80616568.56550.47
Категория 75 кг
1Мызников ИльяT22000Лозовая73.1055616161 (63)41.37
2Билецкий РусланT22001Харьков74.804549554932.63Екименко Юрий
1Татарников АндрейT31999Харьков73.005052.5555537.34
1Ласинский ДмитрийJ1997Одесса74.00707475.575.5 (76)50.71Ласинский Виктор
1Ласинский ДмитрийO1997Одесса74.00707475.575.5 (76)50.71Ласинский Виктор
2Алифанов ДмитрийO1981Харьков73.30606874.56846.02Коваленко Сергей
3Пітюлін КирилоO1985Харьков75.005761656543.19Маслов Александр
4Скосарев СергейO1990Харьков72.8055586363 (67)42.87Ивашко Евгений
5Мызников ИльяO2000Лозовая73.1055616161 (63)41.37
6Деркач ВячеславO1974Харьков74.405055616140.79Момат Леонид
7Татарников АндрейO1999Харьков73.005052.5555537.34
8Билецкий РусланO2001Харьков74.804549554932.63Екименко Юрий
9Вакуленко АртемO1985Харьков73.7042.542.547.547.532.00
10Доминюк АлександрO1992Харьков74.404549494530.09Маслов Александр
1Деркач ВячеславM11974Харьков74.405055616141.52Момат Леонид
1Алифанов ДмитрийMS1981Харьков73.30606874.56846.02Коваленко Сергей
Категория 82.5 кг
1Пленник ВладиславJ1996Харьков79.906165656138.64Бурый Ярослав
2Дядченко АрсенийJ1996с. Ватутино79.4050545858Чумак Виталий
1Маслов АлександрO1984Харьков80.708082828050.32Соболева Анна
2Богачов АртемO1988Харьков81.506065707043.72
3Смирнов АлексейO1988Харьков75.306065686845.04
4Свитков НиколайO1983Харьков80.605865696540.92
5Гузенко АндрейO1980Харьков82.005865706541.07Чикен Руслан
6Пленник ВладиславO1996Харьков79.906165656138.64Бурый Ярослав
7Лукьяненко ДмитрийO1976Старобельск78.705055606038.43
8Брусенко СерегейO1988Богодухов77.9058656558
9Дядченко АрсенийO1996с. Ватутино79.4050545858Чумак Виталий
10Комар ВадимO1987Харьков79.505258585836.88Маслов Александр
1Лукьяненко ДмитрийM11976Старобельск78.705055606038.55
1Гузенко АндрейMS1980Харьков82.005865706541.07Чикен Руслан
Категория 90 кг
1Татьянко АлександрT32000Харьков85.305860626237.54Павлюченко Максим
1Павлюченко МаксимJ1994Харьков88.106569736940.92Клочко Олег
2Козача АртемJ1998Харьков85.9058626565 (68)39.18Фадеев Артем
3Луценко ДмитрийJ1995Харьков85.405860626036.30Качанов Евгений
1Нікулін ОлександрO1983Киев90.008083838046.82
2Чигрин ИванO1992Харьков88.407076807644.98Чигрин Александр
3Люшуков АлексейO1979Харьков87.107377777343.60Люшуков Николай
4Павлюченко МаксимO1994Харьков88.106569736940.92Клочко Олег
5Токовой КонстантинO1977с. Ватутино89.9065697169Павлов Серегей
6Козача АртемO1998Харьков85.9058626565 (68)39.18Фадеев Артем
7Татьянко АлександрO2000Харьков85.305860626237.54Павлюченко Максим
8Луценко ДмитрийO1995Харьков85.405860626036.30Качанов Евгений
1Токовой КонстантинM11977с. Ватутино89.9065697169Павлов Серегей
1Люшуков АлексейMS1979Харьков87.107377777343.60Люшуков Николай
Категория 100 кг
1Горошко АлександрT12006Старобельск92.802025322514.38Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Васильченко СергейJ1993Харьков95.20656573
1Лебедь СергейO1987Северодонецк95.20808384.584.5 (86.5)47.93Игнатюк Сергей
2Павлов ДенисO1989Ахтырка93.5079828484 (86.5)48.11
3Кравченко ДмитрийO1989Харьков90.507580808046.67
4Самойлов ВиталийO1983Харьков93.407881837844.69
5Кузнецов ПавелO1980Харьков98.4073737676 (80)42.42Овсиенко Вадим
6Павлов СергійO1954пгт Новая Водолага92.5055606666Шило Владимир
7Осколков АртемO1981Харьков98.606065656536.24Мачерист Сергей
8Никулин ДенисO1992Харьков97.804245494927.43Маслов Александр
9Горошко АлександрO2006Старобельск92.802025322514.38Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Васильченко СергейO1993Харьков95.20656573
1Павлов СергійM51954пгт Новая Водолага92.5055606666Шило Владимир
1Самойлов ВиталийMS1983Харьков93.407881837844.69
2Кузнецов ПавелMS1980Харьков98.4073737676 (80)42.42Овсиенко Вадим
3Осколков АртемMS1981Харьков98.606065656536.24Мачерист Сергей
Категория 110 кг
1Бурый ЯрославJ1993Донецк105.007682828244.58
2Афанасьев РусланJ1996Харьков104.307676808043.60Бурый Ярослав
3Назаренко ДенисJ1993Харьков107.7060707676 (80)41.00
1Черепенин ИгорьO1976Харьков104.408486.586.58445.76Чанышев Владислав
2Бурый ЯрославO1993Донецк105.007682828244.58
3Афанасьев РусланO1996Харьков104.307676808043.60Бурый Ярослав
4Назаренко ДенисO1993Харьков107.7060707676 (80)41.00
1Черепенин ИгорьM11976Харьков104.408486.586.58445.90Чанышев Владислав
Категория 125 кг
1Савчук ЯрославO1984Киев110.607075757037.51

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Ласинский Дмитрий 50.71 75.5 (76) @ 74.00
2 Гончаров Денис 50.47 65 @ 62.80
3 Маслов Александр 50.32 80 @ 80.70
4 Зинченко Кирилл 48.55 55.5 (56) @ 56.00
5 Беликов Николай 48.47 63 @ 63.40
6 Павлов Денис 48.11 84 (86.5) @ 93.50
7 Лебедь Сергей 47.93 84.5 (86.5) @ 95.20
8 Букин Виктор 47.88 52 (55.5) @ 53.50
9 Нікулін Олександр 46.82 80 @ 90.00
10 Кравченко Дмитрий 46.67 80 @ 90.50
Суб-ветераны
1 Гончаров Денис 50.47 65 @ 62.80
2 Алифанов Дмитрий 46.02 68 @ 73.30
Ветераны
1 Черепенин Игорь 45.90 84 @ 104.40
Суб-ветераны
1 Самойлов Виталий 44.69 78 @ 93.40
2 Люшуков Алексей 43.60 73 @ 87.10
3 Кузнецов Павел 42.42 76 (80) @ 98.40
Ветераны
1 Деркач Вячеслав 41.52 61 @ 74.40
Суб-ветераны
1 Гузенко Андрей 41.07 65 @ 82.00
Ветераны
1 Лукьяненко Дмитрий 38.55 60 @ 78.70
Суб-ветераны
1 Осколков Артем 36.24 65 @ 98.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Зинченко Кирилл 48.55 55.5 (56) @ 56.00
2 Мызников Илья 41.37 61 (63) @ 73.10
3 Марченко Евгений 41.36 47 @ 55.70
4 Почекуев Александр 39.71 52 @ 63.90
5 Татьянко Александр 37.54 62 @ 85.30
6 Татарников Андрей 37.34 55 @ 73.00
7 Глущенко Данила 35.36 48 (51) @ 66.40
8 Билецкий Руслан 32.63 49 @ 74.80
9 Горошко Александр 14.38 25 @ 92.80
Юниоры
1 Ласинский Дмитрий 50.71 75.5 (76) @ 74.00
2 Букин Виктор 47.88 52 (55.5) @ 53.50
3 Бурый Ярослав 44.58 82 @ 105.00
4 Афанасьев Руслан 43.60 80 @ 104.30
5 Кривонос Костянтин 42.79 58 (61) @ 66.30
6 Митин Валентин 41.36 47 @ 55.70
7 Назаренко Денис 41.00 76 (80) @ 107.70
8 Павлюченко Максим 40.92 69 @ 88.10
9 Козача Артем 39.18 65 (68) @ 85.90
10 Пленник Владислав 38.64 61 @ 79.90
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Герус Юлия 41.57 55 @ 70.30
2 Романюха Светлана 32.10 37 @ 59.40
3 Андрусенко Людмила 29.86 30 (33) @ 50.30
4 Башмакова Елена 28.81 26 (27) @ 44.00
5 Брасова Анна 28.74 32 @ 57.00
6 Гавриленко Юлия 28.00 30 @ 54.40
7 Тіщенко Анастасія 27.46 30 @ 55.70
8 Митяева Карина 25.93 25 @ 47.80
9 Дягилева Екатерина 20.30 31 @ 85.60
Суб-ветераны
1 Романюха Светлана 32.10 37 @ 59.40
2 Башмакова Елена 28.81 26 (27) @ 44.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Андрусенко Людмила 29.86 30 (33) @ 50.30
2 Митяева Карина 25.93 25 @ 47.80
Юниоры
1 Гавриленко Юлия 28.00 30 @ 54.40
2 Дягилева Екатерина 20.30 31 @ 85.60