Поиск выступлений

Tурнир по пауэрлифтингу и жиму Open Kharkov

ФедерацияRAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
Место проведенияУкраина, Харьков
Дата14 – 15 апр
Количество участников129
ДобавилГарфилд 29 апреля
ID44882
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Вощенко АнастасіяJ1995Харьков48.0010065120285294.58Вощенко А.
1Вощенко АнастасіяO1995Харьков48.0010065120285294.58Вощенко А.
Категория 52 кг
1Андрусенко ЛюдмилаT22002Балаклея51.10703590195191.59Морозов П.
1Кануникова ЕленаO1980Балаклея52.008050100230222.78Бандура А.
2Андрусенко ЛюдмилаO2002Балаклея51.1070
3590195191.59Морозов П.
Категория 56 кг
1Лагун ВикторияT31999Балаклея56.009047.597.5235214.37Бандура А.
1Рыдванская АнастасияJ1993Харьков55.409550102.5247.5227.55Копосев В.
1Рыдванская АнастасияO1993Харьков55.409550102.5247.5227.55Копосев В.
2Лагун ВикторияO1999Балаклея56.009047.597.5235214.37Бандура А.
3Джерелюк ТатьянаO1983Киев54.807542.5105222.5206.41Кравчинский Д.
Категория 60 кг
1Золотарева АленаJ1993Харьков59.0010562.5117.5285248.66Коц А.
1Золотарева АленаO1993Харьков59.0010562.5117.5285248.66Коц А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Резник ЛадаT31999Змиев62.6082.535100217.5180.57Вадименко В.
1Щебликина ЕкатеринаJ1993Харьков67.309047.580217.5169.80Титков А.
1Резник ЛадаO1999Змиев62.6082.535100217.5180.57Вадименко В.
2Стешенко ВалентинаO1970Харьков67.007547.595217.5170.45Чикен Р.
3Щебликина ЕкатеринаO1993Харьков67.309047.580217.5169.80Титков А.
4Дудко ЮлияO1986Харьков61.80704090200167.84
1Стешенко ВалентинаM21970Харьков67.007547.595217.5186.14Чикен Р.
Категория 75 кг
1Вірченко ВалеріяO1982Харьков75.0011562.5135312.5225.50Говардовский В.
1Вірченко ВалеріяMS1982Харьков75.0011562.5135312.5225.50Говардовский В.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Миняйленко ЕкатеринаJ1993Харьков82.4012062.5120302.5203.79Островерх М.
1Миняйленко ЕкатеринаO1993Харьков82.4012062.5120302.5203.79Островерх М.
Мужчины
Категория 48 кг
1Обозный ГлебT12007Балаклея33.50403060130Бандура А.
2Глинский АндрейT12005Балаклея34.50403050120Морозов П.
3Гнатусин АнтонT12009Балаклея30.702522.53077.5Морозов П.
1Шарко АнтонT22002пгт Новая Водолага48.008055100235246.02Шило В.
1Шарко АнтонO2002пгт Новая Водолага48.008055100235246.02Шило В.
2Обозный ГлебO2007Балаклея33.50403060130Бандура А.
3Глинский АндрейO2005Балаклея34.50403050120Морозов П.
4Гнатусин АнтонO2009Балаклея30.702522.53077.5Морозов П.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кравченко МаксимJ1994Харьков67.5016085210455330.24Говоров А.
2Цюрак ВиталийJ1997Харьков63.3011590160365281.27Вощенко А.
1Кравченко МаксимO1994Харьков67.5016085210455330.24Говоров А.
2Цюрак ВиталийO1997Харьков63.3011590160365281.27Вощенко А.
Категория 75 кг
1Алесандренко МаксимT22002пгт Новая Водолага72.50117.555142.5315215.08Шило В.
2Билецкий РусланT22001Харьков74.8011070125305203.10Екименко Ю.
1Кинякин СтаниславT31999Харьков69.00175125215515366.63Хижняк С.
2Латуха НикитаT32000Балаклея75.00150112.5217.5480318.96Фурсал Д.
3Ткаченко МаксимT31999Харьков73.2016090190440298.06
4Татарников АндрейT31999Харьков73.4014097.5150387.5261.95
5Говорун ВалерийT32000Харьков70.1012575150350245.77
1Фадеев АртемJ1998Харьков75.00145115202.5462.5307.33Вощенко А.
1Кинякин СтаниславO1999Харьков69.00175125215515366.63Хижняк С.
2Латуха НикитаO2000Балаклея75.00150112.5217.5480318.96Фурсал Д.
3Денисенко СергейO1982Харьков71.60160120190470324.21
4Фадеев АртемO1998Харьков75.00145115202.5462.5307.33Вощенко А.
5Ткаченко МаксимO1999Харьков73.2016090190440298.06
6Белогуб АндрейO1979Харьков71.10150110160420291.44
7Татарников АндрейO1999Харьков73.4014097.5150387.5261.95
8Говорун ВалерийO2000Харьков70.1012575150350245.77
9Алесандренко МаксимO2002пгт Новая Водолага72.50117.555142.5315215.08Шило В.
10Билецкий РусланO2001Харьков74.8011070125305203.10Екименко Ю.
1Денисенко СергейMS1982Харьков71.60160120190470324.21
2Белогуб АндрейMS1979Харьков71.10150110160420291.44
Категория 82.5 кг
1Эльшааер Месаб АкрамT12003Харьков82.0011090160360227.48
1Смоляков БогданT31999Харьков82.20170125210505313.55Крылов М.
1Чикен РусланO1986Харьков81.10217.5132.5262.5612.5383.92
2Смоляков БогданO1999Харьков82.20170125210505313.55Крылов М.
3Эльшааер Месаб АкрамO2003Харьков82.0011090160360227.48
Прокопенко ЮрийO1982Харьков80.5014595150Здор Д.
Прокопенко ЮрийMS1982Харьков80.5014595150Здор Д.
Категория 90 кг
1Чумак МихайлоJ1995Харьков88.50235140270645381.45Крылов М.
1Чумак МихайлоO1995Харьков88.50235140270645381.45Крылов М.
2Новохацкий АндрейO1985Харьков87.10200130227.5557.5332.99Донченко Д.
Категория 100 кг
1Вадименко ВадимO1992Змиев98.40240170260670373.93
2Дубовик ИгорьO1992Харьков97.50212.5140250602.5337.70Санин Н.
3Юрьев АндрейO1987Харьков95.70200150240590333.76
4Ващенко КонстантинO1980Харьков97.10152.5102.5170425238.68Фурсов Р.
1Ващенко КонстантинMS1980Харьков97.10152.5102.5170425238.68Фурсов Р.
Категория 110 кг
1Назаренко ДенисJ1993Харьков108.30210155255620333.93
2Волков МаксимJ1994Харьков107.70200140210550296.73Качанов Е.
3Шабельников АнтонJ1995Краматорск105.40180130190500271.55Поляков Д.
1Назаренко ДенисO1993Харьков108.30210155255620333.93
2Крамар КириллO1992Харьков105.90195165245605328.03Герас Н.
3Волков МаксимO1994Харьков107.70200140210550296.73Качанов Е.
4Захаров СергейO1977Киев101.80190160180530291.50
5Шабельников АнтонO1995Краматорск105.40180130190500271.55Поляков Д.
1Захаров СергейM11977Киев101.80190
160
180530291.50
Категория 125 кг
1Станиславов МаксимO1972Харьков123.30265172.5277.5715374.23Петренко В.
2Кравчинський ДмитроO1982Киев118.50190185275650343.40
3Зачепа РостиславO1992Харьков124.20220185245650339.37Герса Н.
1Станиславов МаксимM21972Харьков123.30265172.5277.5715392.19Петренко В.
1Кравчинський ДмитроMS1982Киев118.50190185275650343.40

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Чикен Руслан 383.92 612.5 @ 81.10
2 Чумак Михайло 381.45 645 @ 88.50
3 Станиславов Максим 374.23 715 @ 123.30
4 Вадименко Вадим 373.93 670 @ 98.40
5 Кинякин Станислав 366.63 515 @ 69.00
6 Кравчинський Дмитро 343.40 650 @ 118.50
7 Зачепа Ростислав 339.37 650 @ 124.20
8 Дубовик Игорь 337.70 602.5 @ 97.50
9 Назаренко Денис 333.93 620 @ 108.30
10 Юрьев Андрей 333.76 590 @ 95.70
Ветераны
1 Станиславов Максим 392.19 715 @ 123.30
Суб-ветераны
1 Кравчинський Дмитро 343.40 650 @ 118.50
2 Денисенко Сергей 324.21 470 @ 71.60
Ветераны
1 Захаров Сергей 291.50 530 @ 101.80
Суб-ветераны
1 Белогуб Андрей 291.44 420 @ 71.10
2 Ващенко Константин 238.68 425 @ 97.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Кинякин Станислав 366.63 515 @ 69.00
2 Латуха Никита 318.96 480 @ 75.00
3 Смоляков Богдан 313.55 505 @ 82.20
4 Ткаченко Максим 298.06 440 @ 73.20
5 Татарников Андрей 261.95 387.5 @ 73.40
6 Шарко Антон 246.02 235 @ 48.00
7 Говорун Валерий 245.77 350 @ 70.10
8 Эльшааер Месаб Акрам 227.48 360 @ 82.00
9 Алесандренко Максим 215.08 315 @ 72.50
10 Билецкий Руслан 203.10 305 @ 74.80
Юниоры
1 Чумак Михайло 381.45 645 @ 88.50
2 Назаренко Денис 333.93 620 @ 108.30
3 Кравченко Максим 330.24 455 @ 67.50
4 Фадеев Артем 307.33 462.5 @ 75.00
5 Волков Максим 296.73 550 @ 107.70
6 Цюрак Виталий 281.27 365 @ 63.30
7 Шабельников Антон 271.55 500 @ 105.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Вощенко Анастасія 294.58 285 @ 48.00
2 Золотарева Алена 248.66 285 @ 59.00
3 Рыдванская Анастасия 227.55 247.5 @ 55.40
4 Вірченко Валерія 225.50 312.5 @ 75.00
5 Кануникова Елена 222.78 230 @ 52.00
6 Лагун Виктория 214.37 235 @ 56.00
7 Джерелюк Татьяна 206.41 222.5 @ 54.80
8 Миняйленко Екатерина 203.79 302.5 @ 82.40
9 Андрусенко Людмила 191.59 195 @ 51.10
10 Резник Лада 180.57 217.5 @ 62.60
Суб-ветераны
1 Вірченко Валерія 225.50 312.5 @ 75.00
Ветераны
1 Стешенко Валентина 186.14 217.5 @ 67.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Лагун Виктория 214.37 235 @ 56.00
2 Андрусенко Людмила 191.59 195 @ 51.10
3 Резник Лада 180.57 217.5 @ 62.60
Юниоры
1 Вощенко Анастасія 294.58 285 @ 48.00
2 Золотарева Алена 248.66 285 @ 59.00
3 Рыдванская Анастасия 227.55 247.5 @ 55.40
4 Миняйленко Екатерина 203.79 302.5 @ 82.40
5 Щебликина Екатерина 169.80 217.5 @ 67.30