Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Украины по подъему на бицепс и тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Башмакова ЕленаO1981Харьков44.0024262727 (28)29.91Люшуков Алексей
1Башмакова ЕленаMS1981Харьков44.0024262727 (28)29.91Люшуков Алексей
Категория 48 кг
1Бурмак МарияT12003Старобельск46.902022242021.06Тарасов Олег
1Бурмак МарияO2003Старобельск46.902022242021.06Тарасов Олег
Категория 52 кг
1Сенченко АнжелаT12005Старобельск49.802527303030.10Лукьяненко Дмитрий
2Кувичко АнгелинаT12002Старобельск50.501214161615.87Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Митяева КаринаT22001Харьков52.003032323029.06Надутый Андрей
1Сенченко АнжелаO2005Старобельск49.802527303030.10Лукьяненко Дмитрий
2Поляк МарияO1986Харьков51.702628303029.19Мякотин Вадим
3Митяева КаринаO2001Харьков52.003032323029.06Надутый Андрей
4Кувичко АнгелинаO2002Старобельск50.501214161615.87Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Категория 56 кг
1Гусева АлександраJ1995Харьков54.903033363330.57Маслов Александр
2Волокитина ТатьянаJ1995Харьков55.103033363330.48Юскивец Сергей
3Гавриленко ЮлияJ1994Харьков56.003133353330.10Кравченко Максим
1Шаповал МаринаO1987Харьков56.0033363636 (37)32.84Чанышев Владислав
2Гусева АлександраO1995Харьков54.903033363330.57Маслов Александр
3Волокитина ТатьянаO1995Харьков55.103033363330.48Юскивец Сергей
4Гавриленко ЮлияO1994Харьков56.003133353330.10Кравченко Максим
Категория 60 кг
1Герман ІринаO1975Люботин60.0037.539404034.41Бабенко Виктор
1Герман ІринаM11975Люботин60.0037.539404035.03Бабенко Виктор
Категория 75 кг
1Герус ЮлияO1991Харьков70.0054565858 (60)43.97
2Верховод ИннаO1982Старобельск70.202525272720.43Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Верховод ИннаMS1982Старобельск70.202525272720.43Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Категория 82.5 кг
1Заика ЛюбовьO1964Старобельск81.702729322919.66Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Заика ЛюбовьM31964Старобельск81.702729322926.15Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Категория +90 кг
1Дягилева ЕкатеринаJ1995Харьков92.002830323018.73Маслов Александр
1Дягилева ЕкатеринаO1995Харьков92.002830323018.73Маслов Александр
Мужчины
Категория 48 кг
1Глинский АндрейT12005Балаклея38.90152022.522.5Морозов Павел
1Бирюк МаксимT12008Люботин48.001316231616.75Бабенко Виктор
2Горошко ДмитрийT12008Старобельск36.2012141515Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Глинский АндрейO2005Балаклея38.90152022.522.5Морозов Павел
2Бирюк МаксимO2008Люботин48.001316231616.75Бабенко Виктор
3Горошко ДмитрийO2008Старобельск36.2012141515Лукьяненко Дмитрий
Категория 56 кг
1Єрохин АндрійT12002Люботин54.204550545448.99Бабенко Виктор
1Єрохин АндрійO2002Люботин54.204550545448.99Бабенко Виктор
2Овчаренко АлександрO1967Старобельск54.504448504843.28
3Скачко АлександрO1960Золочев56.004446474640.24
1Овчаренко АлександрM31967Старобельск54.504448504852.11
1Скачко АлександрM41960Золочев56.004446474661.77
Категория 60 кг
1Гончаров НикитаT12003Сумы59.3032343636 (37)29.62Гончаров Денис
1Зинченко КириллT22002Старобельск56.805052545244.79Лебедь Сергей
1Ольшанский ВикторT32000Старобельск60.0045485050 (51)40.64Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Зинченко КириллO2002Старобельск56.805052545244.79Лебедь Сергей
2Ольшанский ВикторO2000Старобельск60.0045485050 (51)40.64Лукьяненко Дмитрий
3Гончаров НикитаO2003Сумы59.3032343636 (37)29.62Гончаров Денис
Категория 67.5 кг
1Марченко ВалентинT31999Черкассы63.1015203535 (51)27.05
1Гончаров ДенисO1978Сумы64.0065.567.56969 (70.5)52.61
2Надутый АндрейO1984пгт Песочин61.7067676767 (70)52.94Бабенко Виктор
3Марченко ВалентинO1999Черкассы63.1015203535 (51)27.05
1Гончаров ДенисM11978Сумы64.0065.567.56969 (70.5)52.61
Категория 75 кг
1Загоровский ОлегT12003Старобельск72.504245494530.73Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Кисличка ДмитрийT22002Люботин73.104650535033.91Бабенко Виктор
2Билецкий РусланT22001Харьков75.004955554932.56Екименко Юрий
1Никитенко ВадимT31999Донецк73.605561676745.19
2Татарников АндрейT31999Харьков72.905557.56157.539.08
1Ласинский ДмитрийJ1997Одесса75.0071768080 (81)53.16Ласинский Виктор
2Иванов ДенисJ1995Вознесенск75.004955615536.55
3Цибулько ЮрийJ1996Харьков70.204547.5505035.07Скосарев Сергей
1Ласинский ДмитрийO1997Одесса75.0071768080 (81)53.16Ласинский Виктор
2Алифанов ДмитрийO1981Харьков75.0072.573737348.51Коваленко Сергей
3Мирошниченко ЕвгенийO1989Мерефа74.406970727248.15
4Никитенко ВадимO1999Донецк73.605561676745.19
5Горюшинский СергейO1991Люботин75.005661.5656543.19Бабенко Виктор
6Юскивец СергейO1991Харьков73.905561636342.35
7Татарников АндрейO1999Харьков72.905557.56157.539.08
8Гараджа АндрійO1962Токмак74.5052.555565637.41
9Лукьяненко ДмитрийO1976Старобельск75.005055615536.55
10Иванов ДенисO1995Вознесенск75.004955615536.55
11Цибулько ЮрийO1996Харьков70.204547.5505035.07Скосарев Сергей
12Кисличка ДмитрийO2002Люботин73.104650535033.91Бабенко Виктор
13Вакуленко АртемO1985Харьков74.7047.547.5505033.33Смирнов Алексей
14Билецкий РусланO2001Харьков75.004955554932.56Екименко Юрий
15Загоровский ОлегO2003Старобельск72.504245494530.73Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Лукьяненко ДмитрийM11976Старобельск75.005055615536.88
1Гараджа АндрійM41962Токмак74.5052.555565653.49
1Алифанов ДмитрийMS1981Харьков75.0072.573737348.51Коваленко Сергей
Категория 82.5 кг
1Кравченко ВадимT12004Харьков77.204548525233.79Заливан Игорь
2Щербань ДаниилT12004Люботин81.704046524628.68Бабенко Виктор
1Лукьянов ВикторJ1998Харьков78.705863656340.35Надутый Андрей
2Попович СергейJ1997Харьков78.405961616139.19Скосарев Сергей
3Чепрасов МаксимJ1994Северодонецк82.506065656037.16
4Канделаки ТарасJ1997Люботин82.505558655835.92Бабенко Виктор
1Кунеев АндрейO1991Харьков81.5067707272Кирилюк Дмитрий
2Смирнов АлексейO1988Харьков78.806568706843.51
3Живага НиколайO1991Старобельск79.5058626666 (68)41.96Лебедь Сергей
4Панасюченко ДмитрийO1992Вознесенск80.206572726541.07
5Лукьянов ВикторO1998Харьков78.705863656340.35Надутый Андрей
6Трунов ДенисO1988Харьков82.506062626238.40Маслов Александр
7Попович СергейO1997Харьков78.405961616139.19Скосарев Сергей
8Грида АлександрO1990Харьков80.705660656037.74
9Чепрасов МаксимO1994Северодонецк82.506065656037.16
10Капитанюк ВячеславO1969Харьков79.905358585836.74
11Локтев АлексейO1980Харьков80.1050515858 (65)36.68Коваленко Сергей
12Посохов ДмитрийO1985Харьков80.505058605836.55Момат Леонид
13Канделаки ТарасO1997Люботин82.505558655835.92Бабенко Виктор
14Кравченко ВадимO2004Харьков77.204548525233.79Заливан Игорь
15Дербилов АлександрO1974Сумы78.4046485050 (51)32.12Гончаров Денис
16Щербань ДаниилO2004Люботин81.704046524628.68Бабенко Виктор
1Дербилов АлександрM11974Сумы78.4046485050 (51)33.12Гончаров Денис
1Капитанюк ВячеславM21969Харьков79.905358585841.04
1Локтев АлексейMS1980Харьков80.1050515858 (65)36.68Коваленко Сергей
Категория 90 кг
1Романенко ЕгорJ1994Харьков84.406264646237.81Надутый Андрей
1Самойлов ВиталийO1983Харьков89.907881838147.44
2Маслов АлександрO1984Харьков84.707880838048.66Соболева Анна
3Бабенко ВікторO1963Люботин87.00758083.58047.82
4Родионов СергейO1983Люботин89.707377817745.16Бабенко Виктор
5Кость ОлександрO1968Люботин89.805560656538.10Бабенко Виктор
6Романенко ЕгорO1994Харьков84.406264646237.81Надутый Андрей
1Кость ОлександрM31968Люботин89.805560656544.69Бабенко Виктор
1Бабенко ВікторM41963Люботин87.00758083.58066.00
1Самойлов ВиталийMS1983Харьков89.907881838147.44
2Родионов СергейMS1983Люботин89.707377817745.16Бабенко Виктор
Категория 100 кг
1Горошко АлександрT12006Старобельск98.102527303016.77Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Чумак ОлегJ1998Новый Буг98.2070798484 (90.5)46.92Кас Д'Амато
1Лебедь СергейO1987Северодонецк98.308890929050.25Игнатюк Сергей
2Чумак ОлегO1998Новый Буг98.2070798484 (90.5)46.92Кас Д'Амато
3Тараненко АртурO1993Донецк97.70606569.569.538.91
4Иванченко АлексейO1989Одесса94.806265696939.23
5Павлов СергійO1954пгт Новая Водолага90.705055605532.05Шило Владимир
6Горошко АлександрO2006Старобельск98.102527303016.77Лукьяненко Дмитрий
1Павлов СергійM51954пгт Новая Водолага90.705055605559.77Шило Владимир
Категория 110 кг
1Черепенин ИгорьO1976Харьков105.00868688.58646.76Чанышев Владислав
2Ващенко КонстантинO1980Харьков104.106367676736.54Фурсов Руслан
3Кисличка АлександрO1978Люботин106.305360616133.04Бабенко Виктор
1Черепенин ИгорьM11976Харьков105.00868688.58646.90Чанышев Владислав
2Кисличка АлександрM11978Люботин106.305360616133.04Бабенко Виктор
1Ващенко КонстантинMS1980Харьков104.106367676736.54Фурсов Руслан

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Ласинский Дмитрий 53.16 80 (81) @ 75.00
2 Надутый Андрей 52.94 67 (70) @ 61.70
3 Гончаров Денис 52.61 69 (70.5) @ 64.00
4 Лебедь Сергей 50.25 90 @ 98.30
5 Єрохин Андрій 48.99 54 @ 54.20
6 Маслов Александр 48.66 80 @ 84.70
7 Алифанов Дмитрий 48.51 73 @ 75.00
8 Мирошниченко Евгений 48.15 72 @ 74.40
9 Бабенко Віктор 47.82 80 @ 87.00
10 Самойлов Виталий 47.44 81 @ 89.90
Ветераны
1 Бабенко Віктор 66.00 80 @ 87.00
2 Скачко Александр 61.77 46 @ 56.00
3 Павлов Сергій 59.77 55 @ 90.70
4 Гараджа Андрій 53.49 56 @ 74.50
5 Гончаров Денис 52.61 69 (70.5) @ 64.00
6 Овчаренко Александр 52.11 48 @ 54.50
Суб-ветераны
1 Алифанов Дмитрий 48.51 73 @ 75.00
2 Самойлов Виталий 47.44 81 @ 89.90
Ветераны
1 Черепенин Игорь 46.90 86 @ 105.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Родионов Сергей 45.16 77 @ 89.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Єрохин Андрій 48.99 54 @ 54.20
2 Никитенко Вадим 45.19 67 @ 73.60
3 Зинченко Кирилл 44.79 52 @ 56.80
4 Ольшанский Виктор 40.64 50 (51) @ 60.00
5 Татарников Андрей 39.08 57.5 @ 72.90
6 Кисличка Дмитрий 33.91 50 @ 73.10
7 Кравченко Вадим 33.79 52 @ 77.20
8 Билецкий Руслан 32.56 49 @ 75.00
9 Загоровский Олег 30.73 45 @ 72.50
10 Гончаров Никита 29.62 36 (37) @ 59.30
Юниоры
1 Ласинский Дмитрий 53.16 80 (81) @ 75.00
2 Чумак Олег 46.92 84 (90.5) @ 98.20
3 Лукьянов Виктор 40.35 63 @ 78.70
4 Попович Сергей 39.19 61 @ 78.40
5 Романенко Егор 37.81 62 @ 84.40
6 Чепрасов Максим 37.16 60 @ 82.50
7 Иванов Денис 36.55 55 @ 75.00
8 Канделаки Тарас 35.92 58 @ 82.50
9 Цибулько Юрий 35.07 50 @ 70.20
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Герус Юлия 43.97 58 (60) @ 70.00
2 Герман Ірина 34.41 40 @ 60.00
3 Шаповал Марина 32.84 36 (37) @ 56.00
4 Гусева Александра 30.57 33 @ 54.90
5 Волокитина Татьяна 30.48 33 @ 55.10
6 Сенченко Анжела 30.10 30 @ 49.80
7 Гавриленко Юлия 30.10 33 @ 56.00
8 Башмакова Елена 29.91 27 (28) @ 44.00
9 Поляк Мария 29.19 30 @ 51.70
10 Митяева Карина 29.06 30 @ 52.00
Ветераны
1 Герман Ірина 35.03 40 @ 60.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Башмакова Елена 29.91 27 (28) @ 44.00
Ветераны
1 Заика Любовь 26.15 29 @ 81.70
Суб-ветераны
1 Верховод Инна 20.43 27 @ 70.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сенченко Анжела 30.10 30 @ 49.80
2 Митяева Карина 29.06 30 @ 52.00
3 Бурмак Мария 21.06 20 @ 46.90
4 Кувичко Ангелина 15.87 16 @ 50.50
Юниоры
1 Гусева Александра 30.57 33 @ 54.90
2 Волокитина Татьяна 30.48 33 @ 55.10
3 Гавриленко Юлия 30.10 33 @ 56.00
4 Дягилева Екатерина 18.73 30 @ 92.00