Поиск выступлений

Всеукраинский турнир по пауэрлифтингу и жиму "Характер"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Андрусенко ЛюдмилаT22002Балаклея50.6077.540105222.5220.36Морозов П.
1Андрусенко ЛюдмилаO2002Балаклея50.6077.540105222.5220.36Морозов П.
2Димкова ОльгаO1987Харьков50.0072.540105217.5217.50Корниенко Н.,Пахомов Д.
Категория 56 кг
1Вощенко АнастасіяJ1995Харьков55.4011070125305280.42Вощенко А.
2Рыдванская АнастасияJ1993Харьков56.0011050120280255.42Копасев В.
1Вощенко АнастасіяO1995Харьков55.4011070125305280.42Вощенко А.
2Рыдванская АнастасияO1993Харьков56.0011050120280255.42Копасев В.
Категория 60 кг
1Клещевнікова ЮліяO1983Харьков60.00107.552.5125285245.19Говардовский В.
2Джерелюк ТатьянаO1983Киев56.9082.552.5127.5 (130)262.5236.07Кравчинский Д.
1Джерелюк ТатьянаMS1983Киев56.9082.552.5127.5 (130)262.5236.07Кравчинский Д.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Стешенко ВалентинаO1970Харьков63.0077.545102.5225185.78Чикен Р.
1Стешенко ВалентинаM21970Харьков63.0077.545102.5225202.87Чикен Р.
Категория 75 кг
1Рудакова ВитаO1980Киев72.7092.552.5135 (137.5)280206.61Кравчинский Д.
1Рудакова ВитаMS1980Киев72.7092.552.5135 (137.5)280206.61Кравчинский Д.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Попова ЕкатеринаO1990Харьков82.0012065150337227.85
Мужчины
Категория 48 кг
1Глинский АндрейT12005Балаклея39.4047.53567.5150Морозов П.
2Обозный ГлебT12007Балаклея37.50453565145Бандура А.
1Глинский АндрейO2005Балаклея39.4047.53567.5150Морозов П.
2Обозный ГлебO2007Балаклея37.50453565145Бандура А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кинякин СтаниславT31999Харьков67.30165120200485352.98Ткачук А.
1Вандюк ДанилаJ1998Харьков64.40150100170420318.36Ткачук А.
1Цюрак ВиталийJ1997Харьков66.40120100120340250.48Вощенко А.
1Кинякин СтаниславO1999Харьков67.30165120200485352.98Ткачук А.
2Вандюк ДанилаO1998Харьков64.40150100170420318.36Ткачук А.
3Цюрак ВиталийO1997Харьков66.40120100120340250.48Вощенко А.
Категория 75 кг
1Филимонов ВячеславJ1996Харьков70.70165130180475331.17Ткачук А.
--Белоус ИгорьJ1994Ивано-Франковск73.20170140190
1Хорунженко ВиталийO1983Люботин73.20160140210510345.47Кибальник А.
2Филимонов ВячеславO1996Харьков70.70165130180475331.17Ткачук А.
3Вереїтін РоманO1987Харьков74.00150105175430288.79
4Строганов ВалерийO1980Харьков73.60140105160405273.17Рыдванская А.
5Иваненко ЕвгенийO1984Светловодск72.5012087.5155362.5247.52
--Белоус ИгорьO1994Ивано-Франковск73.20170140190
1Хорунженко ВиталийMS1983Люботин73.20160140210510345.47Кибальник А.
2Строганов ВалерийMS1980Харьков73.60140105160405273.17Рыдванская А.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Месаб Эльшааер АкрамT12003Харьков82.2011095150355220.42
1Пестрак ВиталийT31999Одесса81.00180110225515323.06Михайличенко В.
1Фадеев АртемJ1998Харьков82.40140117.5200457.5283.56Вощенко А., Тищенко П.
1Чикен РусланO1986Харьков82.20217.5125265607.5377.20
2Жук ВладимирO1990Харьков82.10170167.5210547.5340.22
3Пестрак ВиталийO1999Одесса81.00180110225515323.06Михайличенко В.
4Самойлов АлексейO1989Лозовая77.70170120200490316.88Щербин В.
5Гузенко АндрейO1980Харьков82.00160120210490309.63Чикен Р.
6Кассіопій ПавлоO1977Харьков82.00180100180460290.67Чикен Р.
7Фадеев АртемO1998Харьков82.40140117.5200457.5283.56Вощенко А., Тищенко П.
8Прокопенко ЮрийO1982Харьков81.7016092.5155 (160)407.5254.08Здор Д.
9Месаб Эльшааер АкрамO2003Харьков82.2011095150355220.42
1Кассіопій ПавлоM11977Харьков82.00180100180460291.55Чикен Р.
1Гузенко АндрейMS1980Харьков82.00160120210490309.63Чикен Р.
2Прокопенко ЮрийMS1982Харьков81.7016092.5155 (160)407.5254.08Здор Д.
Категория 90 кг
1Водолазкий ЯрославT12003Балаклея84.5012075160355216.30Бандура А.
2Рыжкин АлександрT12004Балаклея84.1013070140340207.81Бандура А.
1Хижняк СергійJ1995Харьков84.20192.5137.5205 (215)535326.72Ткачук А.
1Хижняк СергійO1995Харьков84.20192.5137.5205 (215)535326.72Ткачук А.
2Водолазкий ЯрославO2003Балаклея84.5012075160355216.30Бандура А.
3Рыжкин АлександрO2004Балаклея84.1013070140340207.81Бандура А.
Категория 100 кг
1Вадименко ВадимO1992Змиев94.50245170255670381.50
2Дубовик ИгорьO1992Харьков98.80215130265610339.77Санин Н.
3Юрьев АндрейO1987Харьков97.60200155250605338.92
4Крамар КириллO1992Харьков100.00200160235595329.63Герас Н.
5Ващенко КонстантинO1980Харьков100.00165107.5185457.5253.46Фурсов Р.
1Ващенко КонстантинMS1980Харьков100.00165107.5185457.5253.46Фурсов Р.
Категория 110 кг
1Калита ПавелO1987Харьков106.00202.5145225572.5310.35
2Захаров СергейO1977Киев105.60195155220570309.34
1Захаров СергейM11977Киев105.60195155220570309.34
Категория +125 кг
1Кравчинський ДмитроO1982Киев127.50200202.5300702.5363.90
2Шаламов МаксимO1985Харьков130.0011585170370190.55
1Кравчинський ДмитроMS1982Киев127.50200202.5300702.5363.90

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Вадименко Вадим 381.50 670 @ 94.50
2 Чикен Руслан 377.20 607.5 @ 82.20
3 Кравчинський Дмитро 363.90 702.5 @ 127.50
4 Кинякин Станислав 352.98 485 @ 67.30
5 Хорунженко Виталий 345.47 510 @ 73.20
6 Жук Владимир 340.22 547.5 @ 82.10
7 Дубовик Игорь 339.77 610 @ 98.80
8 Юрьев Андрей 338.92 605 @ 97.60
9 Филимонов Вячеслав 331.17 475 @ 70.70
10 Крамар Кирилл 329.63 595 @ 100.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Кравчинський Дмитро 363.90 702.5 @ 127.50
2 Хорунженко Виталий 345.47 510 @ 73.20
3 Гузенко Андрей 309.63 490 @ 82.00
Ветераны
1 Захаров Сергей 309.34 570 @ 105.60
2 Кассіопій Павло 291.55 460 @ 82.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Строганов Валерий 273.17 405 @ 73.60
2 Прокопенко Юрий 254.08 407.5 @ 81.70
3 Ващенко Константин 253.46 457.5 @ 100.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Кинякин Станислав 352.98 485 @ 67.30
2 Пестрак Виталий 323.06 515 @ 81.00
3 Месаб Эльшааер Акрам 220.42 355 @ 82.20
4 Водолазкий Ярослав 216.30 355 @ 84.50
5 Рыжкин Александр 207.81 340 @ 84.10
Юниоры
1 Филимонов Вячеслав 331.17 475 @ 70.70
2 Хижняк Сергій 326.72 535 @ 84.20
3 Вандюк Данила 318.36 420 @ 64.40
4 Фадеев Артем 283.56 457.5 @ 82.40
5 Цюрак Виталий 250.48 340 @ 66.40
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Вощенко Анастасія 280.42 305 @ 55.40
2 Рыдванская Анастасия 255.42 280 @ 56.00
3 Клещевнікова Юлія 245.19 285 @ 60.00
4 Джерелюк Татьяна 236.07 262.5 @ 56.90
5 Попова Екатерина 227.85 337 @ 82.00
6 Андрусенко Людмила 220.36 222.5 @ 50.60
7 Димкова Ольга 217.50 217.5 @ 50.00
8 Рудакова Вита 206.61 280 @ 72.70
9 Стешенко Валентина 185.78 225 @ 63.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Джерелюк Татьяна 236.07 262.5 @ 56.90
2 Рудакова Вита 206.61 280 @ 72.70
Ветераны
1 Стешенко Валентина 202.87 225 @ 63.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Андрусенко Людмила 220.36 222.5 @ 50.60
Юниоры
1 Вощенко Анастасія 280.42 305 @ 55.40
2 Рыдванская Анастасия 255.42 280 @ 56.00