Поиск выступлений

Международный турнир по тяге Raw Power

ФедерацияRAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
Место проведенияУкраина, Харьков
Дата6 сентября
Количество участников57
ДобавилГарфилд 6 сентября
ID39347
 МСпортсменВозрГРСтрВесТ1Т2Т3ТS/M
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Чанышева ЯнаT2200041.805055655563.44
1Чанышева ЯнаO200041.805055655563.44
Категория 48 кг
1Самородная ЮлияO198246.409097.5102.5102.5108.87
1Самородная ЮлияMS198246.409097.5102.5102.5108.87
Категория 52 кг
1Бондаренко НаталіяO198052.00125135140.5140.5136.09
2Калашнікова АнастасіяO198551.20127.5132.5135127.5125.06
3Сафронова МаринаO199052.0095112.5120120116.23
1Бондаренко НаталіяMS198052.00125135140.5140.5136.09
Категория 56 кг
1Демчишина ТeтянаO198754.50117.5125130125116.49
2Бережная НатальяO199255.30100115117.5115105.89
Категория 60 кг
1Дерюгина ЮлияO198359.10115125135135117.63
2Брюгген ОленаO198657.80102.5107.5112.5112.5 (117.5)99.86
3Соболева АннаO199157.5092.510511011098.07
4Джумаева СветланаO199057.8092.5100107.5107.595.42
5Зудина ЕкатеринаO198559.2010010510510087.01
Категория 67.5 кг
1Зеленкова АнастасияT3199867.508090959069.99
1Хальзова ДарьяJ199565.10100112.512012096.37
1Кощиенко АннаO198163.50110115120120 (130)98.42
2Хальзова ДарьяO199565.10100112.512012096.37
3Зеленкова АнастасияO199867.508090959069.99
1Кощиенко АннаMS198163.50110115120120 (130)98.42
Категория 75 кг
1Сыч ВалерияT3199871.907077.582.582.561.36
1Сыч ВалерияO199871.907077.582.582.561.36
Категория 82.5 кг
1Попова ЕкатеринаO199079.5010011012012083.00
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Выродов ВладиславT1200350.307577.5808079.16
1Выродов ВладиславO200350.307577.5808079.16
Категория 67.5 кг
1Севостьянов ИльяT1200164.70125132.5137.5137.5103.76
1Кривонос КостянтинJ199666.80215220220220161.19
1Кривонос КостянтинO199666.80215220220220161.19
2Севостьянов ИльяO200164.70125132.5137.5137.5103.76
Категория 75 кг
1Пивовар ИльяT1200268.50130140150150107.46
1Гібнер СтаніславO197971.60225235235235162.10
2Новицкий АндрейO198972.50215230230157.04
3Фурсал ДмитроO198175.00200210215215142.87
4Пивовар ИльяO200268.50130140150150107.46
1Гібнер СтаніславMS197971.60225235235235162.10
2Фурсал ДмитроMS198175.00200210215215142.87
Категория 82.5 кг
1Аллахвердиев РамильT3199877.80200205207.5207.5 (210)134.07
1Чумак МихайлоJ199582.00240250255255161.13
2Логвинов ЯрославJ199478.70200215225225144.11
3Усаченко АлександрJ199577.70155165175175113.17
1Глушак МаксимO198580.10255265265255161.26
2Чумак МихайлоO199582.00240250255255161.13
3Чикен РусланO198682.50250265265250154.83
4Логвинов ЯрославO199478.70200215225225144.11
5Храмцов МихаилO199180.30220235250220138.86
6Аллахвердиев РамильO199877.80200205207.5207.5 (210)134.07
7Касиопий ПавелO197781.00190205205190119.19
8Пивень АндрейO199081.10150170180180112.82
9Усаченко АлександрO199577.70155165175175113.17
10Прокопенко ЮрийO198280.0014015516015598.10
1Касиопий ПавелM1197781.00190205205190119.19
3Прокопенко ЮрийMS198280.0014015516015598.10
Категория 90 кг
1Кравченко ВладиславJ199584.30235245255245149.50
2Осін РоманJ199283.80195205212.5212.5130.20
1Садовський ОлексійO198090.00245252.5260260152.18
2Кравченко ВладиславO199584.30235245255245149.50
3Андрющенко АртемO198786.20217.5225235235
141.31
4Кость ОлександрO196887.30210230237.5230137.20
5Маслов АлександрO198486.90220225225134.60
6Осін РоманO199283.80195205212.5212.5130.20
7Семенков АртемO198085.20200215215200121.18
8Романцов СергейO196484.70162.5172.5177.5177.5 (182.5)107.97
9Іщенко ЮрійO196387.00157.5170175175104.62
1Кость ОлександрM2196887.30210230237.5230156.95
1Романцов СергейM3196484.70162.5172.5177.5177.5 (182.5)138.31
2Іщенко ЮрійM3196387.00157.5170175175139.14
1Садовський ОлексійMS198090.00245252.5260260152.18
2Семенков АртемMS198085.20200215215200121.18
Категория 100 кг
1Ивахненко МаксимJ199493.20180200205205 (215)117.61
2Латуха ДмитрийJ199290.80190190190190110.64
1Шовкопляс ВиталийO198597.20240267.5267.5150.15
2Солдатенко АндрейO198098.90212.5225230230128.06
3Павловец ЮрийO198295.50210215215210118.92
4Ивахненко МаксимO199493.20180200205205 (215)117.61
5Латуха ДмитрийO199290.80190190190190110.64
6Купенко НиколайO198396.20165175187.5187.5105.79
7Павлов СергійO195493.50115125140140 (151)80.18
1Павлов СергійM5195493.50115125140140 (151)140.71
1Солдатенко АндрейMS198098.90212.5225230230128.06
2Павловец ЮрийMS198295.50210215215210118.92
Категория 110 кг
1Кириченко ЕвгенийJ1993108.00280301.5308301.5162.54
1Рожков ВладимирO1979102.80280302.5
307.5
307.5
168.48
2Кириченко ЕвгенийO1993108.00280301.5308301.5162.54
3Микуленко ОлександрO1985102.90212.5222.5230230125.97
4Компаніец В'ячеславO1981109.00160180190190102.16
1Рожков ВладимирMS1979102.80280302.5307.5307.5168.48
2Компаніец В'ячеславMS1981109.00160180190190102.16
Категория 125 кг
1Дяк СергейJ1993120.30292.5305310.5310.5163.54
2Полуцыганов АлександрJ1993112.40240250257.5257.5137.45
1Дяк СергейO1993120.30292.5305310.5310.5163.54
2Полуцыганов АлександрO1993112.40240250257.5257.5137.45
3Піскун ОлегO1962110.90202.5225230230123.14
1Піскун ОлегM31962110.90202.5225230230163.78

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Рожков Владимир 168.48 307.5 @ 102.80
2 Дяк Сергей 163.54 310.5 @ 120.30
3 Кириченко Евгений 162.54 301.5 @ 108.00
4 Гібнер Станіслав 162.10 235 @ 71.60
5 Глушак Максим 161.26 255 @ 80.10
6 Кривонос Костянтин 161.19 220 @ 66.80
7 Чумак Михайло 161.13 255 @ 82.00
8 Новицкий Андрей 157.04 230 @ 72.50
9 Чикен Руслан 154.83 250 @ 82.50
10 Садовський Олексій 152.18 260 @ 90.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Рожков Владимир 168.48 307.5 @ 102.80
Ветераны
1 Піскун Олег 163.78 230 @ 110.90
Суб-ветераны
1 Гібнер Станіслав 162.10 235 @ 71.60
Ветераны
1 Кость Олександр 156.95 230 @ 87.30
Суб-ветераны
1 Садовський Олексій 152.18 260 @ 90.00
2 Фурсал Дмитро 142.87 215 @ 75.00
Ветераны
1 Павлов Сергій 140.71 140 (151) @ 93.50
2 Іщенко Юрій 139.14 175 @ 87.00
3 Романцов Сергей 138.31 177.5 (182.5) @ 84.70
Суб-ветераны
1 Солдатенко Андрей 128.06 230 @ 98.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Аллахвердиев Рамиль 134.07 207.5 (210) @ 77.80
2 Пивовар Илья 107.46 150 @ 68.50
3 Севостьянов Илья 103.76 137.5 @ 64.70
4 Выродов Владислав 79.16 80 @ 50.30
Юниоры
1 Дяк Сергей 163.54 310.5 @ 120.30
2 Кириченко Евгений 162.54 301.5 @ 108.00
3 Кривонос Костянтин 161.19 220 @ 66.80
4 Чумак Михайло 161.13 255 @ 82.00
5 Кравченко Владислав 149.50 245 @ 84.30
6 Логвинов Ярослав 144.11 225 @ 78.70
7 Полуцыганов Александр 137.45 257.5 @ 112.40
8 Осін Роман 130.20 212.5 @ 83.80
9 Ивахненко Максим 117.61 205 (215) @ 93.20
10 Усаченко Александр 113.17 175 @ 77.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Бондаренко Наталія 136.09 140.5 @ 52.00
2 Калашнікова Анастасія 125.06 127.5 @ 51.20
3 Дерюгина Юлия 117.63 135 @ 59.10
4 Демчишина Тeтяна 116.49 125 @ 54.50
5 Сафронова Марина 116.23 120 @ 52.00
6 Самородная Юлия 108.87 102.5 @ 46.40
7 Бережная Наталья 105.89 115 @ 55.30
8 Брюгген Олена 99.86 112.5 (117.5) @ 57.80
9 Кощиенко Анна 98.42 120 (130) @ 63.50
10 Соболева Анна 98.07 110 @ 57.50
Суб-ветераны
1 Бондаренко Наталія 136.09 140.5 @ 52.00
2 Самородная Юлия 108.87 102.5 @ 46.40
3 Кощиенко Анна 98.42 120 (130) @ 63.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Зеленкова Анастасия 69.99 90 @ 67.50
2 Чанышева Яна 63.44 55 @ 41.80
3 Сыч Валерия 61.36 82.5 @ 71.90
Юниоры
1 Хальзова Дарья 96.37 120 @ 65.10