Поиск выступлений

Международный чемпионат по жиму и подъему на бицепс:BP

ФедерацияRAW 100% Ukraine (RAW-UKR)
Место проведенияУкраина, Киев
Дата22 октября
Количество участников85
ДобавилГарфилд 15 ноября
ID40840
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Бричук КатеринаJ1994Боярка49.3052.552.55552.553.10
1Бричук КатеринаO1994Боярка49.3052.552.55552.553.10
Категория 56 кг
1Мельник АннаO1988Киев54.304550555046.74
Категория 67.5 кг
1Матюшенко МаргаритаO1984Киев66.9067.57072.572.556.89
Категория 75 кг
1Кацалап ЛіліанаJ1992Белая Церковь65707575
1Кацалап ЛіліанаO1992Белая Церковь65707575
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Кислов НазарT31998Киев57.109595102.59581.36
1Кислов НазарO1998Киев57.109595102.59581.36
Категория 67.5 кг
1Нужный АндрейT22000Киев67.0010511011511584.03
1Нужный АндрейO2000Киев67.0010511011511584.03
Категория 75 кг
1Акопян ВладиславT31999Запорожье72.3010011011511578.69
Забияка ЕвгенийJ1993Вишневое74.30145145145
1Омельчук МаксимO1981Кропивницкий (Кировоград)73.3013514014013591.35
2Цицонь АндрійO1983Киев74.6012513013013086.75
3Малай НиколайO1992Киев70.30115120122.5122.585.81
4Акопян ВладиславO1999Запорожье72.3010011011511578.69
5Епишев ИгорьO1969Киев73.20115120122.511577.90
6Биленку РоманO1985Киев72.4011012012511075.19
Забияка ЕвгенийO1993Вишневое74.30145145145
1Епишев ИгорьM21969Киев73.20115120122.511585.07
1Омельчук МаксимMS1981Кропивницкий (Кировоград)73.3013514014013591.35
Категория 82.5 кг
1Книш НазарT22000пгт Турийск79.10100105110110
1Пастрома РоманT31998Бердичев82.00135147.515515597.94
2Коношенко АлександрT31998Украина78.50135140145145
1Чернецкий ВикторO1987Подольск (Котовск)80.00160170175175 (180)110.76
2Осадченко ЮрійO1961Одесса80.20165165172.5165104.25
3Пастрома РоманO1998Бердичев82.00135147.515515597.94
4Мицкевич МаксимO1990Боярка81.7014015015015093.53
5Гапчич ФедорO1976Донецк82.50140150150150 (156)92.90
6Коношенко АлександрO1998Украина78.50135140145145
7Книш НазарO2000пгт Турийск79.10100105110110
Гладковський ЮрiйO1983Гнивань81.40140170170
1Гапчич ФедорM11976Донецк82.50140150150150 (156)93.17
2Осадченко ЮрійM41961Одесса80.20165165172.5165149.07
Категория 90 кг
1Жеребко БогданT22000Запорожье88.1011012012512574.13
1Бессараб АндрейJ1993Одесса87.90150152.515515592.05
2Горбатко НиколайJ1993Киев89.30140142.5142.514082.33
3Кульчицкий ВиталийJ1994Киев87.1011512012512574.66
1Бронішевський ОлексійO1988Белая Церковь85.50195202.5202.5202.5122.41
2Боринец ВікторO1989Киев90.00175182.5190190111.21
3Згуровський В'ячеславO1985Киев89.30170175180180 (182.5)105.86
4Тригуб ВикторO1989Вишневое89.20150157.5160157.592.69
5Бессараб АндрейO1993Одесса87.90150152.515515592.05
6Иванов ПавелO1987Киев89.60142.515015515088.04
7Ревич КонстантинO1977Боярка85.30140140145145 (150)87.80
8Горбатко НиколайO1993Киев89.30140142.5142.514082.33
9Оголь АртурO1990Кропивницкий (Кировоград)87.7013014014013077.31
10Кульчицкий ВиталийO1994Киев87.1011512012512574.66
11Жеребко БогданO2000Запорожье88.1011012012512574.13
12Самонов МиколаO1963Бердичев89.90117.5122.512512573.21
13Веселов АнтонO1987Киев88.0010511512012071.22
14Зайнетдинов РивгатO1970Киев88.30110115117.5117.569.58
Ильчук НиколайO1990Украина89.50150150150
1Ревич КонстантинM11977Боярка85.30140140145145 (150)87.80
1Зайнетдинов РивгатM21970Киев88.30110115117.5117.575.99
1Самонов МиколаM31963Бердичев89.90117.5122.512512597.37
Категория 100 кг
1Штольц ІванJ1994Белая Церковь99.00140150152.515083.48
2Савченко АлександрJ1997Украина90.90140145145140
Гребенюк АндрейJ1995Боярка97.60155160
1Бунчук ДенисO1989Борисполь97.60232233242.5242.5 (251)135.85
2Петренко ІванO1982Волноваха99.10170180192.5180100.13
3Нечаусов МаксимO1972Харьков99.00160170172.5172.596.00
4Супрун АндрійO1971Киев93.4015516016516091.68
5Петрив ДмитрийO1983Балта95.80145150155155 (160)87.64
6Штольц ІванO1994Белая Церковь99.00140150152.515083.48
7Бурда НазарO1988Киев98.40135142.5142.5142.5 (145)79.53
8Савченко АлександрO199790.9014014514514081.47
9Трішкін МиколаO1983Киев98.50125132.513513575.30
10Пивоваров ВладиславO1970Киев92.00105110112.5112.565.01
Буртовой РоманO1984Киев99.50150160160
Гребенюк АндрейO1995Боярка97.60155160
1Нечаусов МаксимM21972Харьков99.00160170172.5172.5100.60
2Супрун АндрійM21971Киев93.4015516016516098.01
3Пивоваров ВладиславM21970Киев92.00105110112.5112.571.00
1Петренко ІванMS1982Волноваха99.10170180192.5180100.13
Категория 110 кг
1Коношенко СергейJ1994107.00150160165165 (170)89.18
1Мельник ПавлоO1985Украинка108.50185195202.5202.5 (205)109.03
2Копец ИгорьO1987Подольск (Котовск)101.30180195202.5195107.45
3Евич ВладимирO1988Киев106.1017018018518097.54
4Калашник ДмитроO1975Харьков107.1016017017091.87
5Мармута СергійO1984Киев107.30160167.5175167.590.47
6Горожанкін ОлександрO1983Балта103.0015516016516590.34
7Коношенко СергейO1994107.00150160165165 (170)89.18
8Захаров СергейO1977Киев101.90135140145145
79.71
1Калашник ДмитроM11975Харьков107.1016017017092.69
1Захаров СергейMS1977Киев101.9013514014514579.71
Категория +110 кг
1Кожухивский ЯрославJ1996Бердичев131.40145155167.515579.56
1Кравчинський ДмитроO1982Киев116.40190200205205
108.69
2Григоренко ОлександрO1982Киев134.6018019019519599.35
3Савчук ЯрославO1984Киев115.40167.517518018095.58
4Кочмар ВікторO1970Одесса135.6018018091.49
5Решетник ВадимO1982Донецк112.6016016517516588.04
6Кожухивский ЯрославO1996Бердичев131.40145155167.515579.56
1Кочмар ВікторM21970Одесса135.6018018099.91
1Кравчинський ДмитроMS1982Киев116.40190200205205
108.69
2Решетник ВадимMS1982Донецк112.6016016517516588.04

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Бунчук Денис 135.85 242.5 (251) @ 97.60
2 Бронішевський Олексій 122.41 202.5 @ 85.50
3 Боринец Віктор 111.21 190 @ 90.00
4 Чернецкий Виктор 110.76 175 (180) @ 80.00
5 Мельник Павло 109.03 202.5 (205) @ 108.50
6 Кравчинський Дмитро 108.69 205 @ 116.40
7 Копец Игорь 107.45 195 @ 101.30
8 Згуровський В'ячеслав 105.86 180 (182.5) @ 89.30
9 Осадченко Юрій 104.25 165 @ 80.20
10 Петренко Іван 100.13 180 @ 99.10
Ветераны
1 Осадченко Юрій 149.07 165 @ 80.20
Суб-ветераны
1 Кравчинський Дмитро 108.69 205 @ 116.40
Ветераны
1 Нечаусов Максим 100.60 172.5 @ 99.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Петренко Іван 100.13 180 @ 99.10
Ветераны
1 Кочмар Віктор 99.91 180 @ 135.60
2 Супрун Андрій 98.01 160 @ 93.40
3 Самонов Микола 97.37 125 @ 89.90
4 Гапчич Федор 93.17 150 (156) @ 82.50
5 Калашник Дмитро 92.69 170 @ 107.10
Суб-ветераны
1 Омельчук Максим 91.35 135 @ 73.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Пастрома Роман 97.94 155 @ 82.00
2 Нужный Андрей 84.03 115 @ 67.00
3 Кислов Назар 81.36 95 @ 57.10
4 Акопян Владислав 78.69 115 @ 72.30
5 Жеребко Богдан 74.13 125 @ 88.10
Юниоры
1 Бессараб Андрей 92.05 155 @ 87.90
2 Коношенко Сергей 89.18 165 (170) @ 107.00
3 Штольц Іван 83.48 150 @ 99.00
4 Горбатко Николай 82.33 140 @ 89.30
5 Кожухивский Ярослав 79.56 155 @ 131.40
6 Кульчицкий Виталий 74.66 125 @ 87.10
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Матюшенко Маргарита 56.89 72.5 @ 66.90
2 Бричук Катерина 53.10 52.5 @ 49.30
3 Мельник Анна 46.74 50 @ 54.30
Юниоры
1 Бричук Катерина 53.10 52.5 @ 49.30