Поиск выступлений

Всеукраинский турнир - Gym4Life

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Даниленко ГалинаO1991Харьков43.606570757078.11Гончаров А.
Категория 48 кг
1Строкина АлисаT31999Харьков47.80808587.58588.15Бурый Я.
1Самородная ЮлияO1982Харьков46.308087.592.592.5 (97.5)98.41Герштенцвейг К.
2Гончарова ОльгаO1979Харьков46.408085908590.28
3Строкина АлисаO1999Харьков47.80808587.58588.15Бурый Я.
1Гончарова ОльгаMS1979Харьков46.408085908590.28
Категория 52 кг
1Пристинская МаринаO1981Харьков51.3095102.5110110107.72Руденко И.
1Пристинская МаринаMS1981Харьков51.3095102.5110110107.72Руденко И.
Категория 56 кг
1Ковальова ДаринаO1990Харьков55.70145160165160146.45Гончаров А.
Категория 60 кг
1Попова ЕкатеринаT31998Харьков58.4010011011011096.80Сохиенко. Ю.
1Клинова МаргаритаJ1992Харьков60.00110120127.5120103.24
2Хальзова ДарьяJ1995Харьков58.608087.587.58070.20Герштенцвейг К.
1Клинова МаргаритаO1992Харьков60.00110120127.5120103.24
2Попова ЕкатеринаO1998Харьков58.4010011011011096.80Сохиенко. Ю.
3Гряник КрістінаO1989Харьков59.709095102.5102.588.56Гончаров А.
4Смірнова ІннаO1983Харьков59.0087.592.5959582.89Пискун. О.
5Брюгген ОленаO1986Харьков60.0087.592.597.592.579.58Пискун О.
6Хальзова ДарьяO1995Харьков58.608087.587.58070.20Герштенцвейг К.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Квакова ЕленаJ1992Харьков67.5095107.5115107.583.60Бурый Я.
1Квакова ЕленаO1992Харьков67.5095107.5115107.583.60Бурый Я.
2Косогор ИринаO1986Харьков65.6080809090 (100)71.81Бурый Я.
3Соболева АннаO1991Харьков61.008087.510087.574.24Маслов. А
Категория 75 кг
1Далудина АленаO1992Харьков71.3090959595 (100)71.08Бурый Я.
Мужчины
Категория 48 кг
1Выродов ВладиславT12003Балаклея44.706070757080.01Морозов П.
1Выродов ВладиславO2003Балаклея44.706070757080.01Морозов П.
Категория 56 кг
1Шаповал ВадимT22000Балаклея54.10100110120120109.10Фурсал Д.
1Шаповал ВадимO2000Балаклея54.10100110120120109.10Фурсал Д.
Категория 60 кг
1Коробко АндрейT22001Балаклея59.00115130140140115.79Морозов П.
1Коробко АндрейO2001Балаклея59.00115130140140115.79Морозов П.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Пивовар ИльяT12002Балаклея67.4011012513513598.12Фурсал Д.
2Севостьянов ИльяT12001Балаклея64.0011012513013099.13Фурсал Д.
1Кривонос КостянтинJ1996Балаклея65.90210217.5225225166.91Морозов П.
1Кривонос КостянтинO1996Балаклея65.90210217.5225225166.91Морозов П.
2Пивовар ИльяO2002Балаклея67.4011012513513598.12Фурсал Д.
4Севостьянов ИльяO2001Балаклея64.0011012513013099.13Фурсал Д.
Категория 75 кг
1Кравченко МаксимJ1994Харьков72.30195215230215147.12
1Гібнер СтаніславO1979Харьков68.90205215225225160.38
2Новицкий АндрейO1989Харьков72.50205215225225153.63Зиненко М.
3Кравченко МаксимO1994Харьков72.30195215230215147.12
4Фурсал ДмитроO1981Балаклея74.70190202.5207.5207.5138.32
1Гібнер СтаніславMS1979Харьков68.90205215225225160.38
2Фурсал ДмитроMS1981Балаклея74.70190202.5207.5207.5138.32
Категория 82.5 кг
1Аллахвердиев РамильT21998Харьков78.80190200200190121.58Калюжный К.
2Латуха НикитаT22000Балаклея76.50150162.5175175114.50Фурсал Д.
1Гайнулін ДмитроJ1992Харьков80.30235255270.5270.5170.74
2Пономаренко АртемJ1997Харьков81.10200212.5225225141.03
3Драй ДмитроJ1992Харьков81.60200207.5215215134.18
4Чалий СергійJ1993Харьков81.40195205207.5207.5129.71Гончаров А.
1Гайнулін ДмитроO1992Харьков80.30235255270.5270.5170.74
2Глушак МаксимO1985Харьков79.70242.5252.5255242.5153.91Нечаусов М.
3Чикен РусланO1986Харьков82.00240242.5252.5242.5153.24
4Пономаренко АртемO1997Харьков81.10200212.5225225141.03
5Храмцов МихаилO1991Харьков81.30210225235225140.78Дяк С.
6Мошкович МихайлоO1984Харьков82.00195210217.5217.5 (220
)
137.44Гончаров А.
7Драй ДмитроO1992Харьков81.60200207.5215215134.18
8Чалий СергійO1993Харьков81.40195205207.5207.5129.71Гончаров А.
9Касиопий ПавелO1977Харьков81.80182.5195202.5202.5126.16Чикен Р.
10Аллахвердиев РамильO1998Харьков78.80190200200190121.58Калюжный К.
11Борцов СергейO1968Харьков80.10170180190190120.16
12Латуха НикитаO2000Балаклея76.50150162.5175175114.50Фурсал Д.
13Путилин СергейO1966Харьков77.00145150155155 (160)100.92Кравченко Д.
14Іщенко ЮрійO1963Харьков82.50135140142.5142.588.25Пискун О.
1Борцов СергейM21968Харьков80.10170180190190134.21
1Путилин СергейM31966Харьков77.00145150155155 (160)121.51Кравченко Д.
2Іщенко ЮрійM31963Харьков82.50135140142.5142.5117.37Пискун О.
1Касиопий ПавелMS1977Харьков81.80182.5195202.5202.5126.16Чикен Р.
Категория 90 кг
1Кошкарев ВладиславT31997Харьков87.50180190180107.21Клочко О.
1Баграев ВладиславJ1995Харьков86.80180190200200119.72Стогул А.
2Тишаков ДенисJ1993Харьков87.70150180200200118.94
1Андрющенко АртемO1987Лозовая87.80200210215215
127.77
2Семенков АртемO1980Харьков87.90180200210210124.72Годун М.
3Баграев ВладиславO1995Харьков86.80180190200200119.72Стогул А.
4Тишаков ДенисO1993Харьков87.70150180200200118.94
5Гузенко АндрейO1980Харьков89.50182192.5192.5192.5113.06Чикен Р.
6Піскун ОлегO1962Харьков88.70170182.5190182.5107.77
7Кошкарев ВладиславO1997Харьков87.50180190180107.21Клочко О.
8Романцов СергейO1964Харьков87.90150160170170100.96Нечаусов М.
1Піскун ОлегM31962Харьков88.70170182.5190182.5143.33
2Романцов СергейM31964Харьков87.90150160170170129.33Нечаусов М.
1Семенков АртемMS1980Харьков87.90180200210210124.72Годун М.
2Гузенко АндрейMS1980Харьков89.50182192.5192.5192.5113.06Чикен Р.
Категория 100 кг
1Бондар ДенисT21998Харьков93.6013014516016091.57Лисовец С.
1Донченко ДмитроT31997Харьков100.00250265275265146.81Фурсов Р.
1Ігнатюк СергійJ1993Старобельск94.80230250270270153.50
2Козырь ИльяJ1994Харьков99.00230240240230128.00
3Клочко ОлегJ1992Харьков99.60210225232.5225124.88Кириченко Е.
1Ігнатюк СергійO1993Старобельск94.80230250270270153.50
2Донченко ДмитроO1997Харьков100.00250265275265146.81Фурсов Р.
3Зиненко МаксимO1991Харьков96.70230240240135.05
4Козырь ИльяO1994Харьков99.00230240240230128.00
5Клочко ОлегO1992Харьков99.60210225232.5225124.88Кириченко Е.
6Охоткин КонстантинO1963Украина94.40170180195195111.09Дяк С.
7Микуленко ОлександрO1985Харьков94.40172.5187.5195195111.09Пискун О.
8Бондар ДенисO1998Харьков93.6013014516016091.57Лисовец С.
9Павлов СергійO1954пгт Новая Водолага91.5011012013013075.36Шило В.
1Охоткин КонстантинM31963Украина94.40170180195195147.75Дяк С.
1Павлов СергійM51954пгт Новая Водолага91.50110120130130132.26Шило В.
Категория 110 кг
1Рибалка МаксимJ1993Харьков106.50290300305300162.39Гончаров А.
1Рибалка МаксимO1993Харьков106.50290300305300162.39Гончаров А.
2Мазур АнтонO1987Днепр (Днепропетровск)107.60250260270270145.69Прежин Н.
3Солдатенко АндрейO1980Харьков101.10205220225220121.33Мякотин В.
1Солдатенко АндрейMS1980Харьков101.10205220225220121.33Мякотин В.
Категория 125 кг
1Нагорняк ЯрославO1972Михайловка112.70290300300160.05
2Прохоров ЮрийO1981Харьков110.30220235250250134.03Пискун О.
3Компаніец В'ячеславO1981Харьков111.70195220240240128.30Пискун О.
1Нагорняк ЯрославM21972Михайловка112.70290300300167.73
1Прохоров ЮрийMS1981Харьков110.30220235250250134.03Пискун О.
2Компаніец В'ячеславMS1981Харьков111.70195220240240128.30Пискун О.
Категория +125 кг
1Кривоконєв ВладиславO1988Харьков130.00330350350180.25Фурсов Р.
2Крупеня ОлегO1981Харьков128.90250265275275141.98Пискун О.
1Крупеня ОлегMS1981Харьков128.90250265275275141.98Пискун О.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Кривоконєв Владислав 180.25 350 @ 130.00
2 Гайнулін Дмитро 170.74 270.5 @ 80.30
3 Кривонос Костянтин 166.91 225 @ 65.90
4 Рибалка Максим 162.39 300 @ 106.50
5 Гібнер Станіслав 160.38 225 @ 68.90
6 Нагорняк Ярослав 160.05 300 @ 112.70
7 Глушак Максим 153.91 242.5 @ 79.70
8 Новицкий Андрей 153.63 225 @ 72.50
9 Ігнатюк Сергій 153.50 270 @ 94.80
10 Чикен Руслан 153.24 242.5 @ 82.00
Ветераны
1 Нагорняк Ярослав 167.73 300 @ 112.70
Суб-ветераны
1 Гібнер Станіслав 160.38 225 @ 68.90
Ветераны
1 Охоткин Константин 147.75 195 @ 94.40
2 Піскун Олег 143.33 182.5 @ 88.70
Суб-ветераны
1 Крупеня Олег 141.98 275 @ 128.90
2 Фурсал Дмитро 138.32 207.5 @ 74.70
Ветераны
1 Борцов Сергей 134.21 190 @ 80.10
Суб-ветераны
1 Прохоров Юрий 134.03 250 @ 110.30
Ветераны
1 Павлов Сергій 132.26 130 @ 91.50
2 Романцов Сергей 129.33 170 @ 87.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Донченко Дмитро 146.81 265 @ 100.00
2 Аллахвердиев Рамиль 121.58 190 @ 78.80
3 Коробко Андрей 115.79 140 @ 59.00
4 Латуха Никита 114.50 175 @ 76.50
5 Шаповал Вадим 109.10 120 @ 54.10
6 Кошкарев Владислав 107.21 180 @ 87.50
7 Севостьянов Илья 99.13 130 @ 64.00
8 Пивовар Илья 98.12 135 @ 67.40
9 Бондар Денис 91.57 160 @ 93.60
10 Выродов Владислав 80.01 70 @ 44.70
Юниоры
1 Гайнулін Дмитро 170.74 270.5 @ 80.30
2 Кривонос Костянтин 166.91 225 @ 65.90
3 Рибалка Максим 162.39 300 @ 106.50
4 Ігнатюк Сергій 153.50 270 @ 94.80
5 Кравченко Максим 147.12 215 @ 72.30
6 Пономаренко Артем 141.03 225 @ 81.10
7 Драй Дмитро 134.18 215 @ 81.60
8 Чалий Сергій 129.71 207.5 @ 81.40
9 Козырь Илья 128.00 230 @ 99.00
10 Клочко Олег 124.88 225 @ 99.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Ковальова Дарина 146.45 160 @ 55.70
2 Пристинская Марина 107.72 110 @ 51.30
3 Клинова Маргарита 103.24 120 @ 60.00
4 Самородная Юлия 98.41 92.5 (97.5) @ 46.30
5 Попова Екатерина 96.80 110 @ 58.40
6 Гончарова Ольга 90.28 85 @ 46.40
7 Гряник Крістіна 88.56 102.5 @ 59.70
8 Строкина Алиса 88.15 85 @ 47.80
9 Квакова Елена 83.60 107.5 @ 67.50
10 Смірнова Інна 82.89 95 @ 59.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Пристинская Марина 107.72 110 @ 51.30
2 Гончарова Ольга 90.28 85 @ 46.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Попова Екатерина 96.80 110 @ 58.40
2 Строкина Алиса 88.15 85 @ 47.80
Юниоры
1 Клинова Маргарита 103.24 120 @ 60.00
2 Квакова Елена 83.60 107.5 @ 67.50
3 Хальзова Дарья 70.20 80 @ 58.60